[Back]

13506 - DIGHA ASANSOL EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13506 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASN] ASANSOL JN SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BURN] BURNPUR 05:48 05:50 2 1 5 KM
3 [MDKD] MADHUKUNDA 06:01 06:03 2 1 14 KM
4 [MDF] MURADI 06:11 06:13 2 1 21 KM
5 [ADRA] ADRA JN 06:45 06:50 5 1 41 KM
6 [BQA] BANKURA 07:31 07:33 2 1 95 KM
7 [VSU] BISHNUPUR 07:54 07:56 2 1 125 KM
8 [MDN] MIDNAPORE 09:23 09:25 2 1 197 KM
9 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 10:00 10:10 10 1 210 KM
10 [PKU] PANSKURA 10:48 10:50 2 1 254 KM
11 [TMZ] TAMLUK 11:14 11:16 2 1 278 KM
12 [NDKR] NANDAKUMAR P.H. 11:32 11:34 2 1 287 KM
13 [KATI] KANTHI P H 12:28 12:30 2 1 339 KM
14 [DGHA] DIGHA FLAG STN 13:40 DEST -1 1 371 KM

13506 - DIGHA ASANSOL EXP Train Route:

13506 - DIGHA ASANSOL EXP departs from ASANSOL JN (ASN) normally at 05:40 and reaches its destination station DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA) at 13:40 as per the train time table. The distance between ASANSOL JN (ASN) and DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA) is 371 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14125 - SARYU EXPRESS

97611 - C11 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

97613 - C13 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)