[Back]

13502 - ASN HLZ EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13502 ASN HLZ EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASN] ASANSOL JN SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BURN] BURNPUR 05:48 05:50 2 1 5 KM
3 [MDKD] MADHUKUNDA 06:01 06:03 2 1 14 KM
4 [MDF] MURADI 06:11 06:13 2 1 21 KM
5 [ADRA] ADRA JN 06:45 06:50 5 1 41 KM
6 [CJN] CHHATNA 07:17 07:19 2 1 81 KM
7 [BQA] BANKURA 07:31 07:33 2 1 95 KM
8 [ODM] ONDAGRAM 07:42 07:44 2 1 110 KM
9 [VSU] BISHNUPUR 07:54 07:56 2 1 125 KM
10 [GBA] GARHBETA 08:13 08:15 2 1 150 KM
11 [CDGR] CHANDRAKONA RD 08:24 08:26 2 1 161 KM
12 [SLB] SALBONI 08:34 08:36 2 1 173 KM
13 [MDN] MIDNAPORE 09:23 09:25 2 1 197 KM
14 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 10:00 10:10 10 1 210 KM
15 [PKU] PANSKURA 10:48 10:50 2 1 254 KM
16 [TMZ] TAMLUK 11:14 11:16 2 1 278 KM
17 [DZKT] DURGA CHAK TOWN 11:54 11:56 2 1 316 KM
18 [HLZ] HALDIA 12:15 DEST -1 1 323 KM

13502 - ASN HLZ EXPRESS Train Route:

13502 - ASN HLZ EXPRESS departs from ASANSOL JN (ASN) normally at 05:40 and reaches its destination station HALDIA (HLZ) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between ASANSOL JN (ASN) and HALDIA (HLZ) is 323 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOXIRHAT (BXHT)

CHEBROL (CEL) Station Code | Trains from CEL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BRUNDAMAL (BXQ)

CHHARODI (CE) Station Code | Trains from CE

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table