[Back]

13466 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN SOURCE 06:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTJ] KHALTIPUR 06:27 06:28 1 1 21 KM
3 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 06:46 06:48 2 1 35 KM
4 [DGLE] DHULIAN GANGA 07:07 07:08 1 1 49 KM
5 [NILE] NIMITITA 07:21 07:22 1 1 59 KM
6 [JRLE] JANGIPUR ROAD 07:43 07:44 1 1 79 KM
7 [AZ] AZIMGANJ JN 08:23 08:25 2 1 114 KM
8 [KGLE] KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 08:39 08:40 1 1 129 KM
9 [BZLE] BAZARSAU 09:05 09:06 1 1 156 KM
10 [SALE] SALAR 09:23 09:24 1 1 170 KM
11 [KWAE] KATWA JN. 10:04 10:06 2 1 187 KM
12 [NDAE] NABADWIP DHAM 10:38 10:40 2 1 228 KM
13 [ABKA] AMBIKA KALNA 11:00 11:01 1 1 252 KM
14 [BDC] BANDEL JN 11:54 11:56 2 1 294 KM
15 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 12:50 DEST -1 1 333 KM

13466 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13466 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP departs from MALDA TOWN (MLDT) normally at 06:10 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 12:50 as per the train time table. The distance between MALDA TOWN (MLDT) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 333 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

97613 - C13 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARA HAPJAN (BPJ)

97619 - C19 Time Table

97611 - C11 Time Table