[Back]

13430 - ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13430 ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 17:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 17:45 17:47 2 1 13 KM
3 [HPU] HAPUR 18:28 18:30 2 1 50 KM
4 [MB] MORADABAD 20:20 20:27 7 1 154 KM
5 [BE] BAREILLY 22:57 23:00 3 1 244 KM
6 [HRI] HARDOI 00:56 00:58 2 2 377 KM
7 [LKO] LUCKNOW 02:40 02:50 10 2 479 KM
8 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 04:40 04:45 5 2 557 KM
9 [AME] AMETHI 05:42 05:44 2 2 617 KM
10 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 06:18 06:23 5 2 652 KM
11 [BSB] VARANASI JN 08:50 09:00 10 2 780 KM
12 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:58 10:08 10 2 799 KM
13 [ARA] ARA 11:54 11:56 2 2 961 KM
14 [DNR] DANAPUR 12:30 12:32 2 2 1000 KM
15 [PNBE] PATNA JN 13:50 14:00 10 2 1010 KM
16 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:46 14:48 2 2 1055 KM
17 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 15:27 15:29 2 2 1106 KM
18 [KIUL] KIUL JN 16:20 16:25 5 2 1133 KM
19 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 16:48 16:49 1 2 1156 KM
20 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 17:21 17:26 5 2 1178 KM
21 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 18:45 18:50 5 2 1231 KM
22 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 20:30 20:35 5 2 1305 KM
23 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 23:50 DEST -1 2 1409 KM

13430 - ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13430 - ANVT MLDT WKLY EXPRESS departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 17:10 and reaches its destination station MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 23:50 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and MALDA TOWN (MLDT) is 1409 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

97605 - C5 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)