[Back]

13429 - MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13429 MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS FRI SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN SOURCE 09:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 11:23 11:28 5 1 103 KM
3 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 12:53 12:58 5 1 177 KM
4 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 5 1 230 KM
5 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1 1 252 KM
6 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 5 1 275 KM
7 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 15:42 15:44 2 1 302 KM
8 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 16:38 16:40 2 1 353 KM
9 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1 398 KM
10 [DNR] DANAPUR 18:38 18:40 2 1 408 KM
11 [ARA] ARA 19:20 19:22 2 1 447 KM
12 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:02 23:12 10 1 610 KM
13 [BSB] VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 10 1 629 KM
14 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 5 2 757 KM
15 [AME] AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2 2 792 KM
16 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2 2 852 KM
17 [LKO] LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 10 2 930 KM
18 [HRI] HARDOI 07:23 07:24 1 2 1032 KM
19 [BE] BAREILLY 09:53 09:58 5 2 1165 KM
20 [MB] MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 10 2 1256 KM
21 [HPU] HAPUR 13:02 13:04 2 2 1360 KM
22 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 13:54 13:56 2 2 1397 KM
23 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 14:35 DEST -1 2 1409 KM

13429 - MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13429 - MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS departs from MALDA TOWN (MLDT) normally at 09:05 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 14:35 as per the train time table. The distance between MALDA TOWN (MLDT) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1409 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARANG (BRAG) Station Code | Trains from BRAG

14320 - BE IND EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 13402 - INTERCITY EXP

VADODARA JN (BRC) Station Code | Trains from BRC

BIRSOLA (BRA) Station Code | Trains from BRA