[Back]

13424 - AII BGPWKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13424 AII BGPWKLY EXPRESS SAT 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 05:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NSD] NASIRABAD 06:22 06:24 2 1 23 KM
3 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 06:56 06:58 2 1 65 KM
4 [BHL] BHILWARA 08:00 08:05 5 1 132 KM
5 [CNA] CHANDERIYA 09:38 09:40 2 1 178 KM
6 [KOTA] KOTA JN 12:20 12:30 10 1 342 KM
7 [GUNA] GUNA 16:30 16:40 10 1 527 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 20:51 20:53 2 1 717 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 00:15 00:25 10 2 906 KM
10 [STA] SATNA 01:40 01:50 10 2 1004 KM
11 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:00 05:02 2 2 1179 KM
12 [PNBE] PATNA JN 11:40 11:50 10 2 1530 KM
13 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:00 15:05 5 2 1653 KM
14 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 15:28 15:29 1 2 1676 KM
15 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 16:05 16:15 10 2 1698 KM
16 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 17:30 DEST -1 2 1751 KM

13424 - AII BGPWKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13424 - AII BGPWKLY EXPRESS departs from AJMER (AII) normally at 05:55 and reaches its destination station BHAGALPUR (BGP) at 17:30 as per the train time table. The distance between AJMER (AII) and BHAGALPUR (BGP) is 1751 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13257 - JAN SADHARAN EXP

14228 - VARUNA EXP Time Table

BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP) Station Code | Trains from BPTP

14217 - UNCHAHAR EXP Time Table

BURHPURA (BPW) Station Code | Trains from BPW