[Back]

13423 - BGP AII WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13423 BGP AII WKLY EXPRESS THU 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BGP] BHAGALPUR SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 5 1 52 KM
3 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1 1 74 KM
4 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 5 1 98 KM
5 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1 221 KM
6 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1 433 KM
7 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:20 01:22 2 2 573 KM
8 [STA] SATNA 04:10 04:20 10 2 748 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 04:10 04:20 10 2 753 KM
10 [KTE] KATNI 05:45 05:55 10 2 846 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 05:45 05:55 10 2 851 KM
12 [S;] SAUGOR 08:20 08:22 2 2 1035 KM
13 [GUNA] GUNA 12:35 12:45 10 2 1225 KM
14 [GUNA] GUNA 12:35 12:45 10 2 1230 KM
15 [KOTA] KOTA JN 16:25 16:35 10 2 1410 KM
16 [KOTA] KOTA JN 16:25 16:35 10 2 1415 KM
17 [CNA] CHANDERIYA 20:25 20:55 30 2 1574 KM
18 [CNA] CHANDERIYA 20:25 20:55 30 2 1578 KM
19 [BHL] BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 2 1620 KM
20 [BHL] BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 2 1625 KM
21 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 22:44 22:46 2 2 1687 KM
22 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 22:44 22:46 2 2 1692 KM
23 [NSD] NASIRABAD 23:19 23:21 2 2 1729 KM
24 [NSD] NASIRABAD 23:19 23:21 2 2 1733 KM
25 [AII] AJMER 23:55 00:00 5 2 1752 KM
26 [AII] AJMER 23:55 DEST -1 2 1757 KM

13423 - BGP AII WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13423 - BGP AII WKLY EXPRESS departs from BHAGALPUR (BGP) normally at 13:05 and reaches its destination station AJMER (AII) at 23:55 as per the train time table. The distance between BHAGALPUR (BGP) and AJMER (AII) is 1757 Km, and it halts at 26 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANNI KOPPA (BNA)

BANPAS (BPS) Station Code | Trains from BPS

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

Live Train Status of 13246 - RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIKRAMPUR (BMR)