[Back]

13417 - DIGHA MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13417 DIGHA MLDT WKLY EXPRESS THU 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DGHA] DIGHA FLAG STN SOURCE 23:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KATI] KANTHI P H 00:28 00:30 2 2 32 KM
3 [TMZ] TAMLUK 01:30 01:35 5 2 93 KM
4 [PKU] PANSKURA 02:07 02:12 5 2 117 KM
5 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 03:10 03:20 10 2 161 KM
6 [MDN] MIDNAPORE 03:58 04:00 2 2 185 KM
7 [VSU] BISHNUPUR 04:43 04:45 2 2 257 KM
8 [BQA] BANKURA 05:08 05:10 2 2 287 KM
9 [ADRA] ADRA JN 06:15 06:25 10 2 340 KM
10 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 07:45 07:55 10 2 382 KM
11 [UDL] ANDAL JN 08:16 08:18 2 2 407 KM
12 [DGR] DURGAPUR 08:35 08:55 20 2 425 KM
13 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 11:56 12:01 5 2 543 KM
14 [PKR] PAKAUR 12:41 12:42 1 2 597 KM
15 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 13:36 13:38 2 2 630 KM
16 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 14:25 DEST -1 2 664 KM

13417 - DIGHA MLDT WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13417 - DIGHA MLDT WKLY EXPRESS departs from DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA) normally at 23:55 and reaches its destination station MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 14:25 as per the train time table. The distance between DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA) and MALDA TOWN (MLDT) is 664 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGPAT ROAD (BPM)

99803 - LNL PUNE EMU Time Table

BARHIYA (BRYA) Station Code | Trains from BRYA

Live Train Status of 14123 - INTERCITY EXP