[Back]

13416 - PNBE MLDT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13416 PNBE MLDT EXP MON | THU | SAT 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 21:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 22:00 22:02 2 1 2 KM
3 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 22:09 22:11 2 1 10 KM
4 [FUT] FATUHA 22:22 22:24 2 1 22 KM
5 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 22:43 22:45 2 1 45 KM
6 [BARH] BARH 22:56 22:58 2 1 63 KM
7 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 23:19 23:21 2 1 89 KM
8 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 23:27 23:29 2 1 96 KM
9 [KIUL] KIUL JN 00:55 01:00 5 2 123 KM
10 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 01:23 01:24 1 2 146 KM
11 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 01:55 02:00 5 2 168 KM
12 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 02:28 02:29 1 2 197 KM
13 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 02:55 03:00 5 2 221 KM
14 [CLG] KAHALGAON 03:28 03:29 1 2 251 KM
15 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 05:00 05:05 5 2 295 KM
16 [BHW] BARHARWA JN 06:27 06:29 2 2 350 KM
17 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 06:58 07:00 2 2 364 KM
18 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 08:20 DEST -1 2 399 KM

13416 - PNBE MLDT EXP Train Route:

13416 - PNBE MLDT EXP departs from PATNA JN (PNBE) normally at 21:50 and reaches its destination station MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 08:20 as per the train time table. The distance between PATNA JN (PNBE) and MALDA TOWN (MLDT) is 399 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARKA KANA (BRKA) Station Code | Trains from BRKA

Live Train Status of 13502 - ASN HLZ EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANDAKPUR (BNU)

14613 - CDG FZR EXP SPECIAL Time Table

Live Train Status of 13506 - DIGHA ASANSOL EXP