[Back]

13415 - MLDT PNBE EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13415 MLDT PNBE EXP WED | FRI | SUN 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN SOURCE 20:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 21:02 21:04 2 1 35 KM
3 [BHW] BARHARWA JN 21:36 21:38 2 1 49 KM
4 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 22:34 22:35 1 1 104 KM
5 [CLG] KAHALGAON 23:18 23:19 1 1 147 KM
6 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 23:52 23:57 5 1 178 KM
7 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 00:17 00:18 1 2 202 KM
8 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 01:02 01:07 5 2 231 KM
9 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 01:26 01:27 1 2 253 KM
10 [KIUL] KIUL JN 02:45 02:50 5 2 276 KM
11 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 03:13 03:15 2 2 303 KM
12 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 03:24 03:26 2 2 310 KM
13 [BARH] BARH 03:42 03:44 2 2 335 KM
14 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:59 04:01 2 2 353 KM
15 [FUT] FATUHA 04:16 04:18 2 2 377 KM
16 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 04:28 04:30 2 2 389 KM
17 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:50 04:52 2 2 396 KM
18 [PNBE] PATNA JN 06:00 DEST -1 2 399 KM

13415 - MLDT PNBE EXP Train Route:

13415 - MLDT PNBE EXP departs from MALDA TOWN (MLDT) normally at 20:30 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 06:00 as per the train time table. The distance between MALDA TOWN (MLDT) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 399 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR