[Back]

13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS MON | WED | SAT SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DLI] DELHI SOURCE 21:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 22:24 22:26 2 1 20 KM
3 [KRJ] KHURJA JN 23:17 23:20 3 1 90 KM
4 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 23:52 23:57 5 1 133 KM
5 [HRS] HATHRAS JN 00:28 00:33 5 2 163 KM
6 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 01:42 01:50 8 2 211 KM
7 [FZD] FIROZABAD 02:05 02:07 2 2 227 KM
8 [SKB] SHIKOHABAD JN 02:28 02:30 2 2 247 KM
9 [ETW] ETAWAH 03:11 03:16 5 2 303 KM
10 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 05:30 05:45 15 2 442 KM
11 [ON] UNNAO JN 06:07 06:09 2 2 459 KM
12 [LKO] LUCKNOW 07:20 07:45 25 2 516 KM
13 [HGH] HAIDERGARH 08:48 08:49 1 2 572 KM
14 [AKJ] AKBARGANJ 09:27 09:29 2 2 590 KM
15 [NHH] NIHALGARH 10:09 10:11 2 2 605 KM
16 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 10:33 10:34 1 2 624 KM
17 [SLN] SULTANPUR 11:05 11:10 5 2 655 KM
18 [LBA] LAMBHUA 11:31 11:32 1 2 677 KM
19 [KEPR] KOIRIPUR 11:47 11:48 1 2 694 KM
20 [HRPG] HARPALGANJ 11:57 11:58 1 2 705 KM
21 [SKN] SRIKRISHN NAGAR 12:06 12:07 1 2 713 KM
22 [JOP] JAUNPUR CITY 12:31 12:35 4 2 741 KM
23 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 12:49 12:50 1 2 747 KM
24 [JLL] JALALGANJ 13:13 13:16 3 2 759 KM
25 [BSB] VARANASI JN 15:00 15:20 20 2 799 KM
26 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:08 16:23 15 2 817 KM
27 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 17:00 17:02 2 2 860 KM
28 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 17:15 17:17 2 2 874 KM
29 [BWH] BHADAURA 17:23 17:25 2 2 882 KM
30 [GMR] GAHMAR 17:33 17:35 2 2 890 KM
31 [CSA] CHAUSA 17:44 17:46 2 2 899 KM
32 [BXR] BUXAR 17:57 18:02 5 2 910 KM
33 [DURE] DUMRAON 18:13 18:15 2 2 927 KM
34 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 18:28 18:30 2 2 943 KM
35 [BYN] BANAHI 18:38 18:40 2 2 951 KM
36 [BEA] BIHIYA 18:47 18:49 2 2 957 KM
37 [ARA] ARA 19:06 19:11 5 2 979 KM
38 [BTA] BIHTA 19:28 19:30 2 2 1001 KM
39 [DNR] DANAPUR 19:45 19:55 10 2 1018 KM
40 [PNBE] PATNA JN 20:20 20:30 10 2 1028 KM
41 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:40 20:42 2 2 1030 KM
42 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 20:53 20:55 2 2 1038 KM
43 [FUT] FATUHA 21:04 21:06 2 2 1050 KM
44 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 21:41 21:45 4 2 1073 KM
45 [BARH] BARH 22:00 22:02 2 2 1091 KM
46 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 22:22 22:27 5 2 1117 KM
47 [BRYA] BARHIYA 23:06 23:08 2 2 1135 KM
48 [KIUL] KIUL JN 00:05 00:10 5 3 1151 KM
49 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 00:33 00:34 1 3 1174 KM
50 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 00:57 01:07 10 3 1196 KM
51 [BUP] BARIARPUR 01:19 01:20 1 3 1207 KM
52 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 01:41 01:42 1 3 1225 KM
53 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 02:07 02:17 10 3 1249 KM
54 [SBO] SABAUR 02:27 02:28 1 3 1257 KM
55 [CLG] KAHALGAON 02:54 02:55 1 3 1279 KM
56 [PPT] PIRPAINTI 03:23 03:24 1 3 1300 KM
57 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 04:06 04:11 5 3 1323 KM
58 [TPH] TINPAHAR JN 04:42 04:43 1 3 1361 KM
59 [BHW] BARHARWA JN 05:20 05:24 4 3 1378 KM
60 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 05:44 05:49 5 3 1392 KM
61 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 07:05 DEST -1 3 1427 KM

13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS Train Route:

13414 - FARKKA EXPRESS departs from DELHI (DLI) normally at 21:40 and reaches its destination station MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 07:05 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI (DLI) and MALDA TOWN (MLDT) is 1427 Km, and it halts at 61 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14220 - LKO BSB EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14208 - PADMAVAT EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP)

95336 - A62 Time Table

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Station Code | Trains from BSGR