[Back]

13410 - JMP MLDT INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13410 JMP MLDT INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN SOURCE 15:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BUP] BARIARPUR 15:27 15:28 1 1 11 KM
3 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 15:49 15:50 1 1 29 KM
4 [AKN] AKBARNAGAR 16:02 16:03 1 1 39 KM
5 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 16:26 16:31 5 1 53 KM
6 [SBO] SABAUR 16:40 16:41 1 1 61 KM
7 [GGA] GHOGA 16:59 17:00 1 1 73 KM
8 [EKC] EKCHARI 17:09 17:10 1 1 79 KM
9 [CLG] KAHALGAON 17:18 17:19 1 1 83 KM
10 [SVRP] SHIVANARAYANPUR 17:35 17:36 1 1 95 KM
11 [PPT] PIRPAINTI 17:48 17:49 1 1 103 KM
12 [MZC] MIRZA CHEUKI 18:00 18:01 1 1 112 KM
13 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 18:23 18:28 5 1 127 KM
14 [TPH] TINPAHAR JN 18:59 19:00 1 1 165 KM
15 [BHW] BARHARWA JN 19:30 19:32 2 1 181 KM
16 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 19:51 19:52 1 1 196 KM
17 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 21:00 DEST -1 1 231 KM

13410 - JMP MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13410 - JMP MLDT INTERCITY EXP departs from JAMALPUR JN (JMP) normally at 15:15 and reaches its destination station MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 21:00 as per the train time table. The distance between JAMALPUR JN (JMP) and MALDA TOWN (MLDT) is 231 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 13403 - VANANCHAL EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BUDNI (BNI)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANASANKARAI HALT (BNK)

BIRBANS (BRBS) Station Code | Trains from BRBS