[Back]

13352 - ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13352 ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ALLP] ALAPPUZHA SOURCE 05:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MAKM] MARARIKULAM 06:11 06:12 1 1 13 KM
3 [SRTL] CHERTHALA 06:24 06:25 1 1 24 KM
4 [TUVR] TURAVUR 06:37 06:38 1 1 34 KM
5 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN 07:10 07:15 5 1 57 KM
6 [AWY] ALUVA 07:37 07:40 3 1 76 KM
7 [TCR] THRISUR 08:30 08:33 3 1 131 KM
8 [SRR] SHORANUR JN 09:35 09:45 10 1 164 KM
9 [PGT] PALAKKAD 10:35 10:40 5 1 204 KM
10 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 11:55 12:00 5 1 258 KM
11 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 12:43 12:45 2 1 308 KM
12 [ED] ERODE JN 13:50 14:00 10 1 358 KM
13 [SA] SALEM JN 14:55 15:00 5 1 421 KM
14 [BQI] BOMMIDI 15:39 15:40 1 1 464 KM
15 [SLY] SAMALPATTI 16:14 16:15 1 1 510 KM
16 [TPT] TIRUPATTUR JN 16:39 16:40 1 1 534 KM
17 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 17:15 17:20 5 1 541 KM
18 [VN] VANIYAMBADI 17:38 17:40 2 1 556 KM
19 [GYM] GUDIYATTAM 18:13 18:15 2 1 600 KM
20 [KPD] KATPADI JN 18:35 18:40 5 1 625 KM
21 [MCN] MUKUNDARAYAPURM 19:03 19:05 2 1 642 KM
22 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 19:35 19:40 5 1 685 KM
23 [TRL] TIRUVALLUR 20:18 20:20 2 1 712 KM
24 [PER] PERAMBUR 20:58 21:00 2 1 755 KM
25 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:05 23:00 55 1 760 KM
26 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 00:08 00:10 2 2 843 KM
27 [NYP] NAYADUPETA 00:33 00:35 2 2 870 KM
28 [GDR] GUDUR JN 02:15 02:17 2 2 898 KM
29 [NLR] NELLORE 02:42 02:43 1 2 936 KM
30 [BTTR] BITRAGUNTA 03:09 03:10 1 2 970 KM
31 [KVZ] KAVALI 03:27 03:28 1 2 986 KM
32 [SKM] SINGARAYAKONDA 03:53 03:54 1 2 1024 KM
33 [OGL] ONGOLE 04:26 04:27 1 2 1052 KM
34 [CJM] CHINNA GANJAM 04:50 04:51 1 2 1081 KM
35 [CLX] CHIRALA 05:06 05:07 1 2 1101 KM
36 [BPP] BAPATLA 05:19 05:20 1 2 1116 KM
37 [NDO] NIDUBROLU 05:38 05:39 1 2 1137 KM
38 [TEL] TENALI JN 05:55 05:56 1 2 1159 KM
39 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 20 2 1190 KM
40 [EE] ELURU 08:16 08:17 1 2 1250 KM
41 [TDD] TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:49 08:50 1 2 1298 KM
42 [NDD] NIDADAVOLU JN 09:17 09:18 1 2 1317 KM
43 [KVR] KOVVUR 09:42 09:43 1 2 1332 KM
44 [GVN] GODAVARI 09:57 09:58 1 2 1336 KM
45 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 10:10 10:15 5 2 1340 KM
46 [DWP] DWARAPUDI 10:32 10:33 1 2 1360 KM
47 [APT] ANAPARTI 10:38 10:39 1 2 1363 KM
48 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 11:00 11:01 1 2 1390 KM
49 [PAP] PITHAPURAM 11:13 11:14 1 2 1402 KM
50 [GLP] GOLLAPROLU 11:20 11:21 1 2 1408 KM
51 [ANV] ANNAVARAM 11:35 11:36 1 2 1427 KM
52 [TUNI] TUNI 11:51 11:52 1 2 1443 KM
53 [NRP] NARSIPATNAM RD 12:14 12:15 1 2 1465 KM
54 [YLM] ELAMANCHILI 12:31 12:32 1 2 1483 KM
55 [AKP] ANAKAPALLE 12:59 13:00 1 2 1507 KM
56 [DVD] DUVVADA 14:23 14:25 2 2 1523 KM
57 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 15:15 15:35 20 2 1541 KM
58 [SCM] SIMHACHALAM 15:51 15:53 2 2 1548 KM
59 [KTV] KOTTAVALASA 16:08 16:10 2 2 1567 KM
60 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 16:40 16:45 5 2 1601 KM
61 [VBL] BOBBILI 17:30 17:33 3 2 1655 KM
62 [PVP] PARVATIPURAM 17:55 17:57 2 2 1679 KM
63 [PVPT] PARVATIPURAM TN 18:01 18:03 2 2 1680 KM
64 [RGDA] RAYAGADA 18:50 19:05 15 2 1725 KM
65 [SPRD] SINGAPURAM ROAD 19:20 19:22 2 2 1735 KM
66 [THV] THERUBALI 19:32 19:34 2 2 1744 KM
67 [MNGD] MUNIGUDA 20:08 20:10 2 2 1779 KM
68 [AMB] AMBODALA 20:32 20:34 2 2 1804 KM
69 [NRLR] NORIA ROAD 20:54 20:56 2 2 1829 KM
70 [RPRD] RUPRA ROAD 21:03 21:05 2 2 1836 KM
71 [KSNG] KESINGA 21:23 21:25 2 2 1852 KM
72 [TIG] TITLAGARH 21:50 22:00 10 2 1865 KM
73 [BUDM] BADMAL 22:30 22:32 2 2 1885 KM
74 [BLGR] BALANGIR 23:05 23:10 5 2 1928 KM
75 [BRPL] BARPALI 23:55 23:57 2 2 1985 KM
76 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 00:15 00:20 5 3 2004 KM
77 [ATS] ATTABIRA 00:43 00:45 2 3 2022 KM
78 [SBP] SAMBALPUR 01:30 01:40 10 3 2047 KM
79 [SBPD] SAMBALPUR ROAD 01:55 01:57 2 3 2048 KM
80 [RGL] RENGALI 02:20 02:22 2 3 2069 KM
81 [JSG] JHARSUGUDA JN 03:25 03:35 10 3 2095 KM
82 [BMB] BAMRA 04:06 04:07 1 3 2132 KM
83 [GP] RAJ GANGPUR 04:35 04:36 1 3 2167 KM
84 [ROU] ROURKELA 05:09 05:29 20 3 2197 KM
85 [NXN] NUAGAON 06:07 06:08 1 3 2225 KM
86 [BAno] BAno 06:54 06:55 1 3 2267 KM
87 [GBX] GOVINDPUR ROAD 07:37 07:38 1 3 2319 KM
88 [HTE] HATIA 08:20 08:25 5 3 2360 KM
89 [RNC] RANCHI 08:40 08:55 15 3 2367 KM
90 [MURI] MURI 10:08 10:10 2 3 2429 KM
91 [JAA] JHALIDA 10:29 10:30 1 3 2441 KM
92 [PNW] PUNDHAG 10:53 10:55 2 3 2465 KM
93 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 11:15 11:25 10 3 2481 KM
94 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 11:51 11:53 2 3 2497 KM
95 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 12:15 12:35 20 3 2514 KM
96 [TET] TETULMARI 12:50 12:52 2 3 2534 KM
97 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 13:30 DEST -1 3 2543 KM

13352 - ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS Train Route:

13352 - ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS departs from ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) normally at 05:55 and reaches its destination station DHANBAD JN (DHN) at 13:30 as per the train time table. The distance between ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) and DHANBAD JN (DHN) is 2543 Km, and it halts at 97 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

97605 - C5 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

97611 - C11 Time Table