[Back]

13348 - PALAMUEXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13348 PALAMUEXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PPN] PUNPUN 19:47 19:49 2 1 13 KM
3 [TEA] TAREGNA 20:01 20:03 2 1 30 KM
4 [JHD] JEHANABAD 20:16 20:18 2 1 45 KM
5 [MDE] MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 20:35 20:37 2 1 61 KM
6 [BELA] BELA 20:47 20:49 2 1 72 KM
7 [GAYA] GAYA JN 21:50 22:00 10 1 92 KM
8 [GRRU] GURARU 22:17 22:19 2 1 113 KM
9 [RFJ] RAFIGANJ 22:31 22:33 2 1 129 KM
10 [JHN] JAKHIM 22:43 22:45 2 1 140 KM
11 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 23:00 23:02 2 1 160 KM
12 [SEB] SON NAGAR 23:12 23:14 2 1 171 KM
13 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 00:30 00:55 25 2 177 KM
14 [ANH] ANKORAH AKORHA 01:10 01:12 2 2 199 KM
15 [NBG] NABENAGAR ROAD 01:25 01:27 2 2 213 KM
16 [JPL] JAPLA 01:41 01:43 2 2 228 KM
17 [HDN] HAIDARNAGAR 01:52 01:54 2 2 236 KM
18 [MDJ] MUHAMMADGANJ 02:06 02:08 2 2 247 KM
19 [URD] UNTARE ROAD 02:21 02:23 2 2 259 KM
20 [GHD] GARWA ROAD 03:00 03:10 10 2 275 KM
21 [DTO] DALTONGANJ 03:48 03:53 5 2 309 KM
22 [KCKI] KECKHI 04:04 04:06 2 2 324 KM
23 [BRWD] BARWADIH JN 04:20 04:25 5 2 336 KM
24 [CPDR] CHHIPADOHAR 04:30 04:32 2 2 346 KM
25 [LTHR] LATEHAR 05:06 05:08 2 2 377 KM
26 [TORI] TORI 05:34 05:36 2 2 409 KM
27 [MGME] MCCLUSKIEGANJ 05:58 06:00 2 2 431 KM
28 [KLRE] KHALARI 06:07 06:09 2 2 438 KM
29 [RAY] RAY 06:19 06:21 2 2 444 KM
30 [PTRU] PATRATU 06:43 06:45 2 2 474 KM
31 [BHKD] BHURKUNDA 07:02 07:04 2 2 482 KM
32 [BRKA] BARKA KANA 07:45 DEST -1 2 492 KM

13348 - PALAMUEXP Train Route:

13348 - PALAMUEXP departs from PATNA JN (PNBE) normally at 19:30 and reaches its destination station BARKA KANA (BRKA) at 07:45 as per the train time table. The distance between PATNA JN (PNBE) and BARKA KANA (BRKA) is 492 Km, and it halts at 32 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

72210 - DIT IAA RAILBUS Time Table

73012 - RPH BWN DMU PGR Time Table

CHANDKHIRA BAGN (CHBN) Station Code | Trains from CHBN

CHARMAL (CHAR) Station Code | Trains from CHAR

CHAF HALT (CHAF) Station Code | Trains from CHAF