[Back]

13346 - SGRL BSB INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13346 SGRL BSB INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SGRL] SINGRAULI SOURCE 05:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [OBR] OBRA DAM 06:56 06:58 2 1 51 KM
3 [CPU] CHOPAN 07:20 07:50 30 1 62 KM
4 [CUK] CHURK 08:18 08:20 2 1 84 KM
5 [RBGJ] ROBERTS GANJ 08:36 08:38 2 1 89 KM
6 [LUSA] LUSA 09:22 09:24 2 1 124 KM
7 [SKGH] SAKTESGARH 09:56 09:58 2 1 144 KM
8 [CAR] CHUNAR 10:40 11:10 30 1 165 KM
9 [BSB] VARANASI JN 13:00 DEST -1 1 208 KM

13346 - SGRL BSB INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13346 - SGRL BSB INTERCITY EXP departs from SINGRAULI (SGRL) normally at 05:45 and reaches its destination station VARANASI JN (BSB) at 13:00 as per the train time table. The distance between SINGRAULI (SGRL) and VARANASI JN (BSB) is 208 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97605 - C5 Time Table

BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC) Station Code | Trains from BRYC

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK