[Back]

13320 - RNC BDME EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13320 RNC BDME EXPRESS TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RNC] RANCHI SOURCE 13:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MURI] MURI 14:33 14:35 2 1 62 KM
3 [JAA] JHALIDA 14:54 14:55 1 1 74 KM
4 [KSX] KOTSHILA 15:14 15:15 1 1 86 KM
5 [PNW] PUNDHAG 15:25 15:27 2 1 98 KM
6 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 15:43 15:53 10 1 114 KM
7 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 16:20 16:22 2 1 130 KM
8 [TELO] TELO 16:32 16:34 2 1 137 KM
9 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:12 17:32 20 1 146 KM
10 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 18:05 18:10 5 1 176 KM
11 [KMME] KUMARDUBI 18:50 18:52 2 1 215 KM
12 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 19:28 19:30 2 1 237 KM
13 [JMT] JAMTARA 19:43 19:44 1 1 251 KM
14 [VDS] VIDYASAGAR 20:02 20:03 1 1 269 KM
15 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 20:24 20:26 2 1 293 KM
16 [MUW] MATHURAPUR 20:36 20:37 1 1 305 KM
17 [SNQ] SANKARPUR 20:46 20:47 1 1 314 KM
18 [KBQ] KUMRABAD ROHINI 20:51 20:52 1 1 317 KM
19 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 21:05 21:25 20 1 322 KM
20 [DGHR] DEOGHAR 21:55 DEST -1 1 329 KM

13320 - RNC BDME EXPRESS Train Route:

13320 - RNC BDME EXPRESS departs from RANCHI (RNC) normally at 13:25 and reaches its destination station DEOGHAR (DGHR) at 21:55 as per the train time table. The distance between RANCHI (RNC) and DEOGHAR (DGHR) is 329 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BANSADHARA PH (BSDR) Station Code | Trains from BSDR

BHARSENDI (BSDL) Station Code | Trains from BSDL

BASKATWA B. H. (BSCP) Station Code | Trains from BSCP

BANSLOI BRIDGE (BSBR) Station Code | Trains from BSBR

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Station Code | Trains from BSGR