[Back]

13306 - GAYA DHN INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13306 GAYA DHN INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GAYA] GAYA JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TKN] TANKUPPA 18:03 18:05 2 1 20 KM
3 [PRP] PAHARPUR 18:16 18:18 2 1 32 KM
4 [GAP] GURPA 18:28 18:30 2 1 44 KM
5 [GJD] GUJHANDI 18:54 18:56 2 1 66 KM
6 [KQR] KODERMA 19:05 19:07 2 1 76 KM
7 [HRE] HIRODIH 19:16 19:18 2 1 85 KM
8 [SMND] SARMATANR 19:26 19:28 2 1 93 KM
9 [PSB] PARSABAD 19:37 19:39 2 1 102 KM
10 [CBH] CHAUBE 19:50 19:52 2 1 114 KM
11 [HZD] HAZARIBAGH RD 20:01 20:03 2 1 124 KM
12 [CCK] CHICHAKI 20:12 20:14 2 1 134 KM
13 [PNME] PARASNATH 20:28 20:30 2 1 152 KM
14 [NMG] NIMIAGHAT 20:37 20:39 2 1 159 KM
15 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 21:00 21:02 2 1 170 KM
16 [TET] TETULMARI 21:18 21:20 2 1 190 KM
17 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 21:40 DEST -1 1 199 KM

13306 - GAYA DHN INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13306 - GAYA DHN INTERCITY EXP departs from GAYA JN (GAYA) normally at 17:40 and reaches its destination station DHANBAD JN (DHN) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between GAYA JN (GAYA) and DHANBAD JN (DHN) is 199 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97364 - T76 Time Table

97334 - T38 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ