[Back]

13305 - DHN GAYA INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13305 DHN GAYA INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DHN] DHANBAD JN SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TET] TETULMARI 06:09 06:11 2 1 9 KM
3 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 06:29 06:31 2 1 29 KM
4 [NMG] NIMIAGHAT 06:38 06:40 2 1 39 KM
5 [PNME] PARASNATH 06:48 06:50 2 1 47 KM
6 [CCK] CHICHAKI 07:04 07:06 2 1 64 KM
7 [HZD] HAZARIBAGH RD 07:15 07:17 2 1 74 KM
8 [CBH] CHAUBE 07:27 07:29 2 1 84 KM
9 [PSB] PARSABAD 07:39 07:41 2 1 96 KM
10 [SMND] SARMATANR 07:51 07:53 2 1 105 KM
11 [HRE] HIRODIH 07:59 08:01 2 1 113 KM
12 [KQR] KODERMA 08:10 08:12 2 1 122 KM
13 [GJD] GUJHANDI 08:22 08:24 2 1 132 KM
14 [GAP] GURPA 08:48 08:50 2 1 154 KM
15 [PRP] PAHARPUR 09:00 09:02 2 1 166 KM
16 [TKN] TANKUPPA 09:13 09:15 2 1 178 KM
17 [GAYA] GAYA JN 09:55 DEST -1 1 198 KM

13305 - DHN GAYA INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13305 - DHN GAYA INTERCITY EXP departs from DHANBAD JN (DHN) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station GAYA JN (GAYA) at 09:55 as per the train time table. The distance between DHANBAD JN (DHN) and GAYA JN (GAYA) is 198 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KHURIAL (KWE)

Live Train Status of 69114 - ADI BRC MEMU

96513 - TAN3 Time Table

Live Train Status of 33858 - BNJ SDAH LOCAL

TIKANI (TKLE) Station Code | Trains from TKLE