[Back]

13303 - DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13303 DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP TUE | WED | FRI | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DHN] DHANBAD JN SOURCE 05:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 06:15 06:35 20 1 59 KM
3 [JOC] JOYCHANDI PAHAR 07:13 07:15 2 1 96 KM
4 [BJE] BHOJUDIH JN 08:01 08:03 2 1 125 KM
5 [MHQ] MAHUDA 08:29 08:31 2 1 148 KM
6 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 08:58 09:00 2 1 163 KM
7 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 09:25 09:30 5 1 178 KM
8 [JAA] JHALIDA 10:05 10:06 1 1 218 KM
9 [MURI] MURI 10:31 10:36 5 1 231 KM
10 [RNC] RANCHI 12:00 DEST -1 1 296 KM

13303 - DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

13303 - DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP departs from DHANBAD JN (DHN) normally at 05:10 and reaches its destination station RANCHI (RNC) at 12:00 as per the train time table. The distance between DHANBAD JN (DHN) and RANCHI (RNC) is 296 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97619 - C19 Time Table

97605 - C5 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP