[Back]

13302 - SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13302 SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CNI] CHANDIL JN 14:13 14:15 2 1 36 KM
3 [BBM] BARABHUM 14:29 14:31 2 1 59 KM
4 [PRR] PURULIA JN 15:00 15:02 2 1 90 KM
5 [ANR] ANARA 15:26 15:28 2 1 116 KM
6 [ADRA] ADRA JN 15:50 16:10 20 1 129 KM
7 [SNTD] SANTALDIH 16:28 16:30 2 1 153 KM
8 [BJE] BHOJUDIH JN 16:43 16:45 2 1 159 KM
9 [SDMD] SUDAMDIH 17:10 17:12 2 1 161 KM
10 [PEH] PATHARDIH JN 17:30 17:50 20 1 168 KM
11 [SDBH] SINDRI B.H 18:06 18:08 2 1 175 KM
12 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 18:45 DEST -1 1 198 KM

13302 - SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS Train Route:

13302 - SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS departs from TATANAGAR JN (TATA) normally at 13:20 and reaches its destination station DHANBAD JN (DHN) at 18:45 as per the train time table. The distance between TATANAGAR JN (TATA) and DHANBAD JN (DHN) is 198 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BMBY CHURCH GTE (CCG)

KANCHIPURAM (CJ) Station Code | Trains from CJ

CHAMPAJHARAM (CJQ) Station Code | Trains from CJQ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)

Live Train Status of 47130 - LPI HYB