[Back]

13282 - RJPB NTSK EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13282 RJPB NTSK EXPRESS SAT 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:35 15:37 2 1 43 KM
3 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 2 1 87 KM
4 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:30 5 1 108 KM
5 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 17:46 17:48 2 1 123 KM
6 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 18:18 18:20 2 1 163 KM
7 [NNA] NAUGACHIA 19:26 19:28 2 1 230 KM
8 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 20:40 20:50 10 1 287 KM
9 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 22:19 22:21 2 1 384 KM
10 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 00:10 00:20 10 2 471 KM
11 [APDJ] ALIPUR DUAR JN 04:20 04:25 5 2 639 KM
12 [KOJ] KOKRAJHAR 05:34 05:36 2 2 720 KM
13 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 06:40 06:45 5 2 748 KM
14 [GLPT] GOAL PARA TOWN 07:30 07:32 2 2 828 KM
15 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 09:58 10:03 5 2 950 KM
16 [GHY] GUWAHATI 10:25 10:40 15 2 957 KM
17 [JID] JAGI ROAD 11:46 11:48 2 2 1014 KM
18 [CPK] CHAPARMUKH JN 12:20 12:22 2 2 1048 KM
19 [HJI] HOJAI 13:03 13:05 2 2 1092 KM
20 [LMG] LUMDING JN 15:05 15:15 10 2 1137 KM
21 [DPU] DIPHU 15:46 15:48 2 2 1169 KM
22 [DMV] DIMAPUR 16:40 16:50 10 2 1206 KM
23 [FKG] FURKATING JN 18:30 18:32 2 2 1276 KM
24 [MXN] MARIANI JN 19:10 19:20 10 2 1314 KM
25 [SLGR] SIMALUGURI JN 20:23 20:25 2 2 1368 KM
26 [NAM] NAMRUP 21:31 21:33 2 2 1434 KM
27 [NHK] NAHARKATIYA 21:44 21:46 2 2 1446 KM
28 [DJG] DULIAJAN 21:56 21:58 2 2 1455 KM
29 [NTSK] NEW TINSUKIA 22:45 DEST -1 2 1471 KM

13282 - RJPB NTSK EXPRESS Train Route:

13282 - RJPB NTSK EXPRESS departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) at 22:45 as per the train time table. The distance between RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) and NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) is 1471 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97605 - C5 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHOPALKA (BPKA)

BARWADIH JN (BRWD) Station Code | Trains from BRWD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)

67282 - PSA VZM MEMU PASS Time Table