[Back]

13281 - NTSK RJPB EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13281 NTSK RJPB EXPRESS MON SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NTSK] NEW TINSUKIA SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DJG] DULIAJAN 06:49 06:51 2 1 16 KM
3 [NHK] NAHARKATIYA 07:01 07:03 2 1 25 KM
4 [NAM] NAMRUP 07:14 07:16 2 1 37 KM
5 [SLGR] SIMALUGURI JN 08:17 08:19 2 1 103 KM
6 [MXN] MARIANI JN 09:10 09:20 10 1 156 KM
7 [FKG] FURKATING JN 10:08 10:10 2 1 195 KM
8 [DMV] DIMAPUR 11:25 11:35 10 1 265 KM
9 [DPU] DIPHU 12:11 12:13 2 1 302 KM
10 [LMG] LUMDING JN 12:55 13:05 10 1 334 KM
11 [HJI] HOJAI 13:55 13:57 2 1 379 KM
12 [CPK] CHAPARMUKH JN 14:50 14:52 2 1 423 KM
13 [JID] JAGI ROAD 15:25 15:27 2 1 457 KM
14 [GHY] GUWAHATI 17:00 17:40 40 1 514 KM
15 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 17:55 18:00 5 1 521 KM
16 [GLPT] GOAL PARA TOWN 19:58 20:00 2 1 642 KM
17 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 20:55 21:00 5 1 723 KM
18 [KOJ] KOKRAJHAR 21:26 21:28 2 1 750 KM
19 [APDJ] ALIPUR DUAR JN 22:25 22:30 5 1 832 KM
20 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 03:10 03:25 15 2 1000 KM
21 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 04:30 04:35 5 2 1087 KM
22 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 07:05 07:20 15 2 1184 KM
23 [NNA] NAUGACHIA 08:08 08:10 2 2 1241 KM
24 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 09:04 09:06 2 2 1307 KM
25 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 09:43 09:45 2 2 1348 KM
26 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 10:25 10:30 5 2 1363 KM
27 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 11:40 11:42 2 2 1384 KM
28 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:12 12:14 2 2 1428 KM
29 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 14:00 DEST -1 2 1471 KM

13281 - NTSK RJPB EXPRESS Train Route:

13281 - NTSK RJPB EXPRESS departs from NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) normally at 06:30 and reaches its destination station RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) at 14:00 as per the train time table. The distance between NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK) and RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) is 1471 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14101 - PRG CNB EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELAMPALLI (BPA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Station Code | Trains from BRS

97391 - T97 Time Table