[Back]

13247 - KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13247 KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS TUE | WED | THU | FRI 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GLPT] GOAL PARA TOWN 06:51 06:53 2 1 122 KM
3 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 08:20 08:25 5 1 202 KM
4 [APDJ] ALIPUR DUAR JN 09:55 10:00 5 1 311 KM
5 [HSA] HASIMARA 10:40 10:42 2 1 346 KM
6 [DLO] DALGAON 11:15 11:17 2 1 371 KM
7 [BNV] BINNAGURI 11:27 11:29 2 1 380 KM
8 [NMZ] NEW MAL JN 12:08 12:10 2 1 424 KM
9 [SGUJ] SILIGURI JN 13:45 13:50 5 1 472 KM
10 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 14:20 14:40 20 1 479 KM
11 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 15:50 15:55 5 1 566 KM
12 [DLK] DALKOLHA 16:18 16:20 2 1 595 KM
13 [TETA] TELTA 16:29 16:31 2 1 603 KM
14 [SUD] SUDHANI 16:41 16:43 2 1 612 KM
15 [BOE] BARSOI JN 16:55 16:57 2 1 624 KM
16 [AZR] AZAMNAGAR ROAD 17:10 17:12 2 1 637 KM
17 [KWE] KHURIAL 17:23 17:25 2 1 644 KM
18 [LAV] LABHA 17:50 17:52 2 1 657 KM
19 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 19:10 19:40 30 1 680 KM
20 [SMO] SEMAPUR 19:54 19:55 1 1 691 KM
21 [CRR] KARAGOLA ROAD 20:07 20:08 1 1 702 KM
22 [KUE] KURSELA 20:22 20:23 1 1 719 KM
23 [KTRH] KATAREAH 20:37 20:38 1 1 726 KM
24 [NNA] NAUGACHIA 20:48 20:50 2 1 737 KM
25 [THB] THANA BIHPUR JN 21:05 21:06 1 1 753 KM
26 [NNR] NARAYANPUR 21:16 21:17 1 1 760 KM
27 [MSK] MAHES KHUNT 21:39 21:40 1 1 784 KM
28 [MNE] MANSI JN 21:50 21:52 2 1 795 KM
29 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 22:08 22:10 2 1 804 KM
30 [LKN] LAKHMINIA 22:26 22:27 1 1 826 KM
31 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 22:45 22:47 2 1 844 KM
32 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 23:55 00:10 15 2 859 KM
33 [DKGS] DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 00:39 00:40 1 2 866 KM
34 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 01:09 01:12 3 2 880 KM
35 [BARH] BARH 01:28 01:30 2 2 906 KM
36 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 01:45 01:47 2 2 924 KM
37 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 01:59 02:01 2 2 939 KM
38 [FUT] FATUHA 02:07 02:09 2 2 948 KM
39 [BKG] BANKA GHAT 02:16 02:18 2 2 953 KM
40 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 02:25 02:27 2 2 960 KM
41 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 03:20 DEST -1 2 967 KM

13247 - KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Route:

13247 - KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS departs from KAMAKHYA (KYQ) normally at 05:00 and reaches its destination station RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) at 03:20 as per the train time table. The distance between KAMAKHYA (KYQ) and RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) is 967 Km, and it halts at 41 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73011 - BWN RPH DMU PGR. Time Table

CHANDKHIRA BAGN (CHBN) Station Code | Trains from CHBN

CHABUA (CHB) Station Code | Trains from CHB

CHAF HALT (CHAF) Station Code | Trains from CHAF

72451 - KLK SML RMC Time Table