[Back]

13244 - BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13244 BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD SOURCE 04:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTQ] KUDRA 04:31 04:32 1 1 22 KM
3 [SSM] SASARAM 04:52 04:53 1 1 48 KM
4 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 05:10 05:12 2 1 65 KM
5 [SEB] SON NAGAR 05:19 05:20 1 1 71 KM
6 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 05:31 05:32 1 1 82 KM
7 [PES] PHESAR 05:40 05:41 1 1 91 KM
8 [JHN] JAKHIM 05:52 05:53 1 1 102 KM
9 [RFJ] RAFIGANJ 06:04 06:05 1 1 113 KM
10 [IMGE] ISMAILPUR 06:14 06:15 1 1 122 KM
11 [GRRU] GURARU 06:34 06:35 1 1 129 KM
12 [PRY] PARAIYA 06:43 06:44 1 1 135 KM
13 [KSTA] KASTHA 06:52 06:53 1 1 142 KM
14 [GAYA] GAYA JN 07:30 07:35 5 1 151 KM
15 [BELA] BELA 07:52 07:54 2 1 170 KM
16 [MDE] MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 08:03 08:05 2 1 181 KM
17 [THA] TEHTA 08:10 08:12 2 1 185 KM
18 [JHD] JEHANABAD 08:25 08:27 2 1 198 KM
19 [NDU] NADAUJ 08:35 08:37 2 1 206 KM
20 [TEA] TAREGNA 08:46 08:48 2 1 213 KM
21 [NDW] NADWAN 08:53 08:55 2 1 219 KM
22 [PFT] POTHAHI 09:03 09:05 2 1 223 KM
23 [PPN] PUNPUN 09:13 09:15 2 1 229 KM
24 [PNBE] PATNA JN 10:15 DEST -1 1 242 KM

13244 - BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY Train Route:

13244 - BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY departs from BHABUA ROAD (BBU) normally at 04:15 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 10:15 as per the train time table. The distance between BHABUA ROAD (BBU) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 242 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARTARA (BRTA) Station Code | Trains from BRTA

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BORAWAR (BOW)

Live Train Status of 14055 - BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL

BARWA KALAN (BRSA) Station Code | Trains from BRSA

Live Train Status of 14102 - CNB PRG EXP