[Back]

13239 - PNBE KOTA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13239 PNBE KOTA EXPRESS MON | WED | THU | FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 11:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DNR] DANAPUR 12:02 12:04 2 1 10 KM
3 [ARA] ARA 12:30 12:32 2 1 49 KM
4 [BXR] BUXAR 13:18 13:20 2 1 118 KM
5 [BWH] BHADAURA 13:38 13:40 2 1 146 KM
6 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 14:00 14:02 2 1 167 KM
7 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:32 15:42 10 1 210 KM
8 [BSB] VARANASI JN 16:25 16:40 15 1 229 KM
9 [SLN] SULTANPUR 18:45 18:50 5 1 373 KM
10 [NHH] NIHALGARH 19:28 19:30 2 1 423 KM
11 [LKO] LUCKNOW 23:20 23:55 35 1 512 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:30 10 2 586 KM
13 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 04:15 04:25 10 2 817 KM
14 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 05:13 05:15 2 2 841 KM
15 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 05:40 06:05 25 2 845 KM
16 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:20 07:45 25 2 899 KM
17 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 08:13 08:15 2 2 933 KM
18 [BXN] BAYANA JN 08:43 08:45 2 2 974 KM
19 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 09:13 09:15 2 2 1007 KM
20 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 09:58 10:00 2 2 1052 KM
21 [NNW] NRYNPUR TATWAR 10:16 10:18 2 2 1069 KM
22 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:58 11:00 2 2 1115 KM
23 [IDG] INDARGARH 11:26 11:28 2 2 1152 KM
24 [KOTA] KOTA JN 12:55 DEST -1 2 1223 KM

13239 - PNBE KOTA EXPRESS Train Route:

13239 - PNBE KOTA EXPRESS departs from PATNA JN (PNBE) normally at 11:50 and reaches its destination station KOTA JN (KOTA) at 12:55 as per the train time table. The distance between PATNA JN (PNBE) and KOTA JN (KOTA) is 1223 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97613 - C13 Time Table

BARWADIH JN (BRWD) Station Code | Trains from BRWD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHOPAL JN (BPL)

BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC) Station Code | Trains from BRYC

97611 - C11 Time Table