[Back]

13237 - PNBE KOTA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP TUE | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 11:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DNR] DANAPUR 12:02 12:04 2 1 10 KM
3 [ARA] ARA 12:30 12:32 2 1 49 KM
4 [BXR] BUXAR 13:18 13:20 2 1 118 KM
5 [BWH] BHADAURA 13:38 13:40 2 1 146 KM
6 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 14:00 14:02 2 1 167 KM
7 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:32 15:42 10 1 210 KM
8 [BSB] VARANASI JN 16:25 16:40 15 1 229 KM
9 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 17:32 17:34 2 1 287 KM
10 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 18:16 18:18 2 1 320 KM
11 [ABP] AKBARPUR 19:06 19:08 2 1 364 KM
12 [AY] AYODHYA 19:49 19:51 2 1 418 KM
13 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 20:15 20:20 5 1 425 KM
14 [LKO] LUCKNOW 23:20 23:55 35 1 553 KM
15 [ON] UNNAO JN 00:44 00:46 2 2 609 KM
16 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:30 10 2 626 KM
17 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 04:15 04:25 10 2 857 KM
18 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 05:13 05:15 2 2 882 KM
19 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 05:40 06:05 25 2 886 KM
20 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:20 07:45 25 2 939 KM
21 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 08:13 08:15 2 2 973 KM
22 [BXN] BAYANA JN 08:43 08:45 2 2 1015 KM
23 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 09:13 09:15 2 2 1048 KM
24 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 09:55 10:00 5 2 1092 KM
25 [NNW] NRYNPUR TATWAR 10:16 10:18 2 2 1109 KM
26 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:58 11:00 2 2 1156 KM
27 [IDG] INDARGARH 11:26 11:28 2 2 1192 KM
28 [KOTA] KOTA JN 12:55 DEST -1 2 1263 KM

13237 - PNBE KOTA EXP Train Route:

13237 - PNBE KOTA EXP departs from PATNA JN (PNBE) normally at 11:50 and reaches its destination station KOTA JN (KOTA) at 12:55 as per the train time table. The distance between PATNA JN (PNBE) and KOTA JN (KOTA) is 1263 Km, and it halts at 28 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

71908 - BKI IDH DMU Time Table

CHANDRESAL (CDSL) Station Code | Trains from CDSL

71094 - DIVA BSR DMU Time Table

CHARGHAT PIPARI (CGE) Station Code | Trains from CGE

CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station Code | Trains from CDRL