[Back]

13206 - DNR SHC JANHIT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13206 DNR SHC JANHIT EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | CC | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DNR] DANAPUR SOURCE 09:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PPTA] PATLIPUTRA 09:20 09:25 5 1 6 KM
3 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 10:05 10:10 5 1 26 KM
4 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 12:10 12:20 10 1 114 KM
5 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 12:36 12:38 2 1 130 KM
6 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 13:16 13:18 2 1 170 KM
7 [MNE] MANSI JN 13:36 13:38 2 1 179 KM
8 [SBV] S BHAKHTIYARPUR 14:04 14:06 2 1 207 KM
9 [SHC] SAHARSA JN 14:50 DEST -1 1 223 KM

13206 - DNR SHC JANHIT EXPRESS Train Route:

13206 - DNR SHC JANHIT EXPRESS departs from DANAPUR (DNR) normally at 09:00 and reaches its destination station SAHARSA JN (SHC) at 14:50 as per the train time table. The distance between DANAPUR (DNR) and SAHARSA JN (SHC) is 223 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14095 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)

97367 - T 75 Time Table

97334 - T38 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)