[Back]

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13201 RJPB LTT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T SOURCE 23:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PNBE] PATNA JN 00:01 00:11 10 2 2 KM
3 [DNR] DANAPUR 00:22 00:24 2 2 12 KM
4 [SDE] SADISOPUR 00:32 00:34 2 2 25 KM
5 [BTA] BIHTA 00:41 00:43 2 2 30 KM
6 [ARA] ARA 01:01 01:06 5 2 51 KM
7 [BEA] BIHIYA 01:20 01:22 2 2 73 KM
8 [BXR] BUXAR 01:55 02:00 5 2 120 KM
9 [CSA] CHAUSA 02:07 02:09 2 2 131 KM
10 [GMR] GAHMAR 02:19 02:20 1 2 141 KM
11 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 02:34 02:36 2 2 156 KM
12 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 02:45 02:47 2 2 170 KM
13 [DDU] PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 04:09 04:19 10 2 213 KM
14 [ARW] AHRAURA ROAD 04:43 04:45 2 2 227 KM
15 [KYT] KAILAHAT 04:56 04:58 2 2 236 KM
16 [CAR] CHUNAR 05:10 05:12 2 2 246 KM
17 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 05:40 05:45 5 2 277 KM
18 [BDL] VINDHYACHAL 05:54 05:56 2 2 284 KM
19 [MNF] MANDA ROAD 06:18 06:20 2 2 312 KM
20 [MJA] MEJA ROAD 06:41 06:43 2 2 328 KM
21 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:10 08:20 10 2 353 KM
22 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 09:04 09:06 2 2 396 KM
23 [DBR] DABHAURA 09:53 09:55 2 2 428 KM
24 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 10:45 10:50 5 2 451 KM
25 [MJG] MAJHAGAWAN 11:18 11:20 2 2 488 KM
26 [JTW] JAITWAR 11:38 11:40 2 2 509 KM
27 [STA] SATNA 12:10 12:20 10 2 529 KM
28 [MYR] MAIHAR 12:43 12:45 2 2 564 KM
29 [JKE] JUKEHI 13:18 13:20 2 2 610 KM
30 [KTE] KATNI 13:35 13:40 5 2 627 KM
31 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 14:18 14:20 2 2 679 KM
32 [JBP] JABALPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2 718 KM
33 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 15:28 15:30 2 2 721 KM
34 [SRID] SRIDHAM 16:03 16:05 2 2 771 KM
35 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 16:38 16:40 2 2 802 KM
36 [KY] KARELI 16:51 16:53 2 2 817 KM
37 [GAR] GADARWARA 17:13 17:15 2 2 846 KM
38 [SCKR] SALICHAUKA ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 2 860 KM
39 [BKH] BANKHEDI 17:41 17:43 2 2 877 KM
40 [PPI] PIPARIYA 17:58 18:00 2 2 895 KM
41 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 18:15 18:17 2 2 913 KM
42 [BGTA] BAGRA TAWA 18:34 18:36 2 2 936 KM
43 [ET] ITARSI JN 20:35 20:45 10 2 963 KM
44 [BPF] BANAPURA 21:11 21:13 2 2 996 KM
45 [TBN] TIMARNI 21:33 21:35 2 2 1024 KM
46 [HD] HARDA 21:48 21:50 2 2 1038 KM
47 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 22:16 22:17 1 2 1070 KM
48 [CAER] CHHANERA 22:48 22:50 2 2 1101 KM
49 [TLV] TALVADYA 23:43 23:45 2 2 1130 KM
50 [KNW] KHANDWA 00:30 00:35 5 3 1146 KM
51 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 01:04 01:05 1 3 1189 KM
52 [BAU] BURHANPUR 01:24 01:25 1 3 1215 KM
53 [RV] RAVER 01:44 01:45 1 3 1235 KM
54 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:25 02:35 10 3 1270 KM
55 [JL] JALGAON JN 02:59 03:00 1 3 1294 KM
56 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 03:54 03:55 1 3 1386 KM
57 [NGN] NANDGAON 04:24 04:25 1 3 1428 KM
58 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:52 04:55 3 3 1453 KM
59 [LS] LASALGAON 05:14 05:15 1 3 1478 KM
60 [NR] NIPHAD 05:29 05:30 1 3 1495 KM
61 [NK] NASIK ROAD 06:25 06:30 5 3 1527 KM
62 [DVL] DEVLALI 06:39 06:40 1 3 1532 KM
63 [IGP] IGATPURI 08:20 08:25 5 3 1577 KM
64 [KSRA] KASARA 09:08 09:10 2 3 1593 KM
65 [KYN] KALYAN JN 10:20 10:25 5 3 1660 KM
66 [TNA] THANE 10:47 10:50 3 3 1681 KM
67 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 11:30 DEST -1 3 1698 KM

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP Train Route:

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) normally at 23:45 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 11:30 as per the train time table. The distance between RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1698 Km, and it halts at 67 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates