[Back]

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13201 RJPB LTT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T SOURCE 23:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PNBE] PATNA JN 00:01 00:11 10 2 2 KM
3 [DNR] DANAPUR 00:22 00:24 2 2 12 KM
4 [SDE] SADISOPUR 00:32 00:34 2 2 25 KM
5 [BTA] BIHTA 00:41 00:43 2 2 30 KM
6 [ARA] ARA 01:01 01:06 5 2 51 KM
7 [BEA] BIHIYA 01:20 01:22 2 2 73 KM
8 [BXR] BUXAR 01:55 02:00 5 2 120 KM
9 [CSA] CHAUSA 02:07 02:09 2 2 131 KM
10 [GMR] GAHMAR 02:19 02:20 1 2 141 KM
11 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 02:34 02:36 2 2 156 KM
12 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 02:45 02:47 2 2 170 KM
13 [DDU] PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 04:09 04:19 10 2 213 KM
14 [ARW] AHRAURA ROAD 04:43 04:45 2 2 227 KM
15 [KYT] KAILAHAT 04:56 04:58 2 2 236 KM
16 [CAR] CHUNAR 05:10 05:12 2 2 246 KM
17 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 05:40 05:45 5 2 277 KM
18 [BDL] VINDHYACHAL 05:54 05:56 2 2 284 KM
19 [MNF] MANDA ROAD 06:18 06:20 2 2 312 KM
20 [MJA] MEJA ROAD 06:41 06:43 2 2 328 KM
21 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:10 08:20 10 2 353 KM
22 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 09:04 09:06 2 2 396 KM
23 [DBR] DABHAURA 09:53 09:55 2 2 428 KM
24 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 10:45 10:50 5 2 451 KM
25 [MJG] MAJHAGAWAN 11:18 11:20 2 2 488 KM
26 [JTW] JAITWAR 11:38 11:40 2 2 509 KM
27 [STA] SATNA 12:10 12:20 10 2 529 KM
28 [MYR] MAIHAR 12:43 12:45 2 2 564 KM
29 [JKE] JUKEHI 13:18 13:20 2 2 610 KM
30 [KTE] KATNI 13:35 13:40 5 2 627 KM
31 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 14:18 14:20 2 2 679 KM
32 [JBP] JABALPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2 718 KM
33 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 15:28 15:30 2 2 721 KM
34 [SRID] SRIDHAM 16:03 16:05 2 2 771 KM
35 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 16:38 16:40 2 2 802 KM
36 [KY] KARELI 16:51 16:53 2 2 817 KM
37 [GAR] GADARWARA 17:13 17:15 2 2 846 KM
38 [SCKR] SALICHAUKA ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 2 860 KM
39 [BKH] BANKHEDI 17:41 17:43 2 2 877 KM
40 [PPI] PIPARIYA 17:58 18:00 2 2 895 KM
41 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 18:15 18:17 2 2 913 KM
42 [BGTA] BAGRA TAWA 18:34 18:36 2 2 936 KM
43 [ET] ITARSI JN 20:35 20:45 10 2 963 KM
44 [BPF] BANAPURA 21:11 21:13 2 2 996 KM
45 [TBN] TIMARNI 21:33 21:35 2 2 1024 KM
46 [HD] HARDA 21:48 21:50 2 2 1038 KM
47 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 22:16 22:17 1 2 1070 KM
48 [CAER] CHHANERA 22:48 22:50 2 2 1101 KM
49 [TLV] TALVADYA 23:43 23:45 2 2 1130 KM
50 [KNW] KHANDWA 00:30 00:35 5 3 1146 KM
51 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 01:04 01:05 1 3 1189 KM
52 [BAU] BURHANPUR 01:24 01:25 1 3 1215 KM
53 [RV] RAVER 01:44 01:45 1 3 1235 KM
54 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 02:25 02:35 10 3 1270 KM
55 [JL] JALGAON JN 02:59 03:00 1 3 1294 KM
56 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 03:54 03:55 1 3 1386 KM
57 [NGN] NANDGAON 04:24 04:25 1 3 1428 KM
58 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:52 04:55 3 3 1453 KM
59 [LS] LASALGAON 05:14 05:15 1 3 1478 KM
60 [NR] NIPHAD 05:29 05:30 1 3 1495 KM
61 [NK] NASIK ROAD 06:25 06:30 5 3 1527 KM
62 [DVL] DEVLALI 06:39 06:40 1 3 1532 KM
63 [IGP] IGATPURI 08:20 08:25 5 3 1577 KM
64 [KSRA] KASARA 09:08 09:10 2 3 1593 KM
65 [KYN] KALYAN JN 10:20 10:25 5 3 1660 KM
66 [TNA] THANE 10:47 10:50 3 3 1681 KM
67 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 11:30 DEST -1 3 1698 KM

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP Train Route:

13201 - RJPB LTT EXP departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) normally at 23:45 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 11:30 as per the train time table. The distance between RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1698 Km, and it halts at 67 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BENIPURGRAM HALT (BPGR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP