[Back]

13188 - RPH SDAH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13188 RPH SDAH EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT SOURCE 14:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TPF] TARAPITH ROAD 14:13 14:14 1 1 7 KM
3 [SNT] SAINTHIA 14:35 14:36 1 1 28 KM
4 [PNE] PRANTIK 14:59 15:00 1 1 56 KM
5 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 15:07 15:09 2 1 60 KM
6 [GKH] GUSKARA 15:26 15:27 1 1 79 KM
7 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 16:17 16:19 2 1 112 KM
8 [BDC] BANDEL JN 17:26 17:28 2 1 179 KM
9 [NH] NAIHATI JN 17:50 17:52 2 1 188 KM
10 [SDAH] SEALDAH 18:45 DEST -1 1 229 KM

13188 - RPH SDAH EXP Train Route:

13188 - RPH SDAH EXP departs from RAMPUR HAT (RPH) normally at 14:05 and reaches its destination station SEALDAH (SDAH) at 18:45 as per the train time table. The distance between RAMPUR HAT (RPH) and SEALDAH (SDAH) is 229 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14013 - SADBHAWANA EXP.

Live Train Status of 14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAINCHI (BOI)

BHARMAR (BRMR) Station Code | Trains from BRMR

14681 - NDLS JUC EXPRESS Time Table