[Back]

13168 - AGC KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13168 AGC KOAA WKLY EXPRESS SAT 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 04:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 05:35 05:45 10 1 54 KM
3 [HTC] HATHRAS CITY 06:26 06:28 2 1 96 KM
4 [KSJ] KASGANJ 07:30 07:40 10 1 159 KM
5 [FBD] FARRUKHABAD 09:30 09:40 10 1 267 KM
6 [FGR] FATEHGARH 09:54 09:56 2 1 271 KM
7 [KJN] KANNAUJ 10:51 10:53 2 1 325 KM
8 [CPA] KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:15 12:23 8 1 403 KM
9 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:40 5 1 406 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 14:15 14:30 15 1 480 KM
11 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 5 1 557 KM
12 [GNG] GAURIGANJ 16:28 16:30 2 1 604 KM
13 [AME] AMETHI 16:44 16:46 2 1 618 KM
14 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 5 1 653 KM
15 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 10 1 781 KM
16 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 20 1 800 KM
17 [SSM] SASARAM 22:24 22:25 1 1 900 KM
18 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 22:42 22:44 2 1 918 KM
19 [GAYA] GAYA JN 00:15 00:20 5 2 1003 KM
20 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 03:35 03:40 5 2 1202 KM
21 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 1261 KM
22 [KOAA] KOLKATA 08:45 DEST -1 2 1464 KM

13168 - AGC KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13168 - AGC KOAA WKLY EXPRESS departs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) normally at 04:40 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 08:45 as per the train time table. The distance between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 1464 Km, and it halts at 22 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

97605 - C5 Time Table

97619 - C19 Time Table

BARUD (BRUD) Station Code | Trains from BRUD