[Back]

13157 - TRIHUT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13157 TRIHUT EXP TUE SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 20:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NH] NAIHATI JN 21:45 21:47 2 1 34 KM
3 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 23:20 23:25 5 1 110 KM
4 [DGR] DURGAPUR 00:15 00:17 2 2 173 KM
5 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 01:07 01:12 5 2 216 KM
6 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 01:35 01:37 2 2 241 KM
7 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 02:16 02:21 5 2 298 KM
8 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 02:47 02:52 5 2 327 KM
9 [JAJ] JHAJHA 04:10 04:20 10 2 371 KM
10 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 05:12 05:14 2 2 426 KM
11 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 06:30 06:40 10 2 464 KM
12 [DSS] DALSINGH SARAI 07:09 07:11 2 2 491 KM
13 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 07:40 07:45 5 2 515 KM
14 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 09:15 DEST -1 2 566 KM

13157 - TRIHUT EXP Train Route:

13157 - TRIHUT EXP departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 20:55 and reaches its destination station MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) at 09:15 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) is 566 Km, and it halts at 14 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14218 - UNCHAHAR EXP Time Table

14223 - BUDH PURNIMA EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 13237 - PNBE KOTA EXP

Live Train Status of 13238 - KOTA PNBE EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 13255 - PPTA CDG EXP