[Back]

13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 11:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DAKE] DAKHINESWAR 12:03 12:04 1 1 9 KM
3 [KQU] KAMARKUNDU 12:36 12:37 1 1 36 KM
4 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 13:24 13:34 10 1 97 KM
5 [PAN] PANAGARH 14:08 14:09 1 1 145 KM
6 [DGR] DURGAPUR 14:25 14:27 2 1 160 KM
7 [UDL] ANDAL JN 14:42 14:44 2 1 178 KM
8 [RNG] RANIGANJ 14:54 14:55 1 1 185 KM
9 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 15:15 15:20 5 1 203 KM
10 [ULT] KULTI 15:40 15:41 1 1 217 KM
11 [BRR] BARAKAR 15:49 15:50 1 1 221 KM
12 [KMME] KUMARDUBI 15:57 15:58 1 1 223 KM
13 [DHN] DHANBAD JN 16:50 16:55 5 1 262 KM
14 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:24 17:34 10 1 291 KM
15 [PNME] PARASNATH 18:13 18:15 2 1 309 KM
16 [HZD] HAZARIBAGH RD 18:34 18:36 2 1 336 KM
17 [PSB] PARSABAD 18:53 18:55 2 1 358 KM
18 [KQR] KODERMA 19:14 19:16 2 1 385 KM
19 [GJD] GUJHANDI 19:26 19:28 2 1 395 KM
20 [GAP] GURPA 19:52 19:54 2 1 417 KM
21 [PRP] PAHARPUR 20:07 20:09 2 1 429 KM
22 [TKN] TANKUPPA 20:22 20:24 2 1 441 KM
23 [GAYA] GAYA JN 21:05 21:10 5 1 461 KM
24 [GRRU] GURARU 21:27 21:29 2 1 482 KM
25 [RFJ] RAFIGANJ 21:41 21:43 2 1 498 KM
26 [JHN] JAKHIM 21:53 21:55 2 1 510 KM
27 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:09 22:11 2 1 530 KM
28 [SEB] SON NAGAR 22:20 22:22 2 1 540 KM
29 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 22:32 22:34 2 1 546 KM
30 [SSM] SASARAM 22:46 22:48 2 1 564 KM
31 [KTQ] KUDRA 23:06 23:08 2 1 589 KM
32 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 23:23 23:25 2 1 611 KM
33 [SYJ] SAIDRAJA 23:45 23:47 2 1 640 KM
34 [CDMR] CHANDAULI MJHWR 23:55 23:57 2 1 649 KM
35 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:25 01:45 20 2 665 KM
36 [KEI] KASHI 02:16 02:18 2 2 678 KM
37 [BSB] VARANASI JN 02:35 02:50 15 2 684 KM
38 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 03:42 03:44 2 2 741 KM
39 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 04:12 04:17 5 2 774 KM
40 [MLPR] MALIPUR 04:37 04:38 1 2 799 KM
41 [ABP] AKBARPUR 04:56 04:58 2 2 818 KM
42 [GGJ] GOSHAINGANJ 05:21 05:22 1 2 841 KM
43 [AY] AYODHYA 05:54 05:56 2 2 872 KM
44 [ACND] A N DEV NAGAR 06:06 06:07 1 2 877 KM
45 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 06:20 06:25 5 2 880 KM
46 [SLW] SOHWAL 06:41 06:42 1 2 895 KM
47 [RDL] RUDAULI 07:25 07:26 1 2 917 KM
48 [DYD] DARYABAD 08:11 08:12 1 2 941 KM
49 [SGJ] SAFDARGANJ 08:35 08:36 1 2 960 KM
50 [BBK] BARABANKI JN 09:11 09:13 2 2 979 KM
51 [LKO] LUCKNOW 10:20 10:45 25 2 1007 KM
52 [MLD] MALIHABAD 11:17 11:18 1 2 1031 KM
53 [SAN] SANDILA 11:36 11:38 2 2 1056 KM
54 [BLM] BALAMU JN 11:55 11:57 2 2 1076 KM
55 [HRI] HARDOI 12:30 12:35 5 2 1109 KM
56 [ROZA] ROZA JN 13:30 13:35 5 2 1164 KM
57 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 13:52 13:57 5 2 1171 KM
58 [TLH] TILHAR 14:13 14:15 2 2 1190 KM
59 [PMR] PITAMBARPUR 14:41 14:43 2 2 1222 KM
60 [BE] BAREILLY 15:10 15:15 5 2 1242 KM
61 [CBJ] CLUTTERBUCKGANJ 15:26 15:28 2 2 1250 KM
62 [MIL] MILAK 15:54 15:56 2 2 1282 KM
63 [RMU] RAMPUR 16:20 16:25 5 2 1305 KM
64 [MB] MORADABAD 17:08 17:18 10 2 1333 KM
65 [KNT] KANTH 17:53 17:55 2 2 1362 KM
66 [SEO] SEOHARA 18:10 18:12 2 2 1379 KM
67 [DPR] DHAMPUR 18:26 18:28 2 2 1392 KM
68 [NGG] NAGINA 18:44 18:46 2 2 1409 KM
69 [NBD] NAJIBABAD JN 19:10 19:15 5 2 1431 KM
70 [CNK] CHANDOK 19:32 19:34 2 2 1449 KM
71 [RSI] RAISI 19:52 19:54 2 2 1464 KM
72 [LRJ] LAKSAR JN 20:10 20:13 3 2 1472 KM
73 [RK] ROORKEE 20:34 20:37 3 2 1491 KM
74 [SRE] SAHARANPUR 21:25 21:35 10 2 1525 KM
75 [YJUD] YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 22:02 22:03 1 2 1555 KM
76 [JUDW] JAGADHRI WSHOP 22:09 22:11 2 2 1560 KM
77 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 10 2 1606 KM
78 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 23:24 23:25 1 2 1614 KM
79 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 23:50 23:51 1 2 1634 KM
80 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 00:13 00:15 2 3 1660 KM
81 [KNN] KHANNA 00:29 00:30 1 3 1678 KM
82 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 01:45 01:55 10 3 1720 KM
83 [PHR] PHILLAUR JN 02:08 02:10 2 3 1734 KM
84 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 02:29 02:31 2 3 1756 KM
85 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 02:52 02:57 5 3 1772 KM
86 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 03:33 03:35 2 3 1815 KM
87 [DZA] DASUYA 04:14 04:16 2 3 1830 KM
88 [MEX] MUKERIAN 04:34 04:36 2 3 1846 KM
89 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 06:13 06:18 5 3 1885 KM
90 [SJNP] SUJANPUR 06:31 06:33 2 3 1893 KM
91 [KTHU] KATHUA 06:50 06:52 2 3 1908 KM
92 [CKDL] CHAKDAYALA 07:18 07:19 1 3 1934 KM
93 [HRNR] HIRA NAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 3 1937 KM
94 [SMBX] SAMBA 07:44 07:46 2 3 1952 KM
95 [VJPJ] VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:07 08:09 2 3 1963 KM
96 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 09:10 DEST -1 3 1984 KM

13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP Train Route:

13151 - JAMMU TAWI EXP departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 11:45 and reaches its destination station JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 09:10 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and JAMMU TAWI (JAT) is 1984 Km, and it halts at 96 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

98145 - PL129 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)