[Back]

13146 - KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RDP] RADHIKAPUR SOURCE 17:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KAJ] KALIYANGANJ 18:02 18:04 2 1 12 KM
3 [RGJ] RAIGANJ 18:21 18:31 10 1 32 KM
4 [BOE] BARSOI JN 18:52 18:54 2 1 53 KM
5 [HCR] HARISCHANDRPUR 19:26 19:28 2 1 86 KM
6 [BKRD] BHALUKA ROAD F 19:37 19:39 2 1 96 KM
7 [SM] SAMSI 19:49 19:51 2 1 107 KM
8 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 21:00 21:10 10 1 141 KM
9 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 21:45 21:50 5 1 176 KM
10 [DGLE] DHULIAN GANGA 22:09 22:10 1 1 191 KM
11 [JRLE] JANGIPUR ROAD 22:42 22:43 1 1 220 KM
12 [AZ] AZIMGANJ JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 255 KM
13 [KGLE] KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 00:09 00:10 1 2 270 KM
14 [SALE] SALAR 01:05 01:06 1 2 311 KM
15 [KWAE] KATWA JN. 01:48 01:50 2 2 328 KM
16 [NDAE] NABADWIP DHAM 02:22 02:24 2 2 370 KM
17 [ABKA] AMBIKA KALNA 02:44 02:45 1 2 393 KM
18 [BDC] BANDEL JN 04:20 04:22 2 2 435 KM
19 [NH] NAIHATI JN 04:44 04:46 2 2 444 KM
20 [KOAA] KOLKATA 05:35 DEST -1 2 478 KM

13146 - KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Train Route:

13146 - KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP departs from RADHIKAPUR (RDP) normally at 17:50 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 05:35 as per the train time table. The distance between RADHIKAPUR (RDP) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 478 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14322 - BE NBVJ Time Table

BARANG (BRAG) Station Code | Trains from BRAG

Live Train Status of 13332 - PNBE DHN INTERCITY

Live Train Status of 13401 - INTERCITY EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANGURGRAM HALT (BNGM)