[Back]

13131 - KOAA PNBE EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NH] NAIHATI JN 20:43 20:45 2 1 34 KM
3 [BDC] BANDEL JN 21:06 21:11 5 1 42 KM
4 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 22:06 22:11 5 1 110 KM
5 [DGR] DURGAPUR 23:01 23:03 2 1 173 KM
6 [RNG] RANIGANJ 23:22 23:24 2 1 198 KM
7 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 23:43 23:48 5 1 216 KM
8 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 00:12 00:13 1 2 241 KM
9 [JMT] JAMTARA 00:26 00:27 1 2 256 KM
10 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 01:17 01:57 40 2 298 KM
11 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 02:23 02:28 5 2 327 KM
12 [STL] SIMULTALA 02:48 02:50 2 2 352 KM
13 [JAJ] JHAJHA 03:20 03:25 5 2 371 KM
14 [GHR] GIDHAUR 03:33 03:35 2 2 382 KM
15 [JMU] JAMUI 03:47 03:49 2 2 397 KM
16 [BFM] BHALUI 03:58 03:59 1 2 406 KM
17 [MNP] MANANPUR 04:04 04:06 2 2 411 KM
18 [BSQP] BANSIPUR 04:12 04:14 2 2 417 KM
19 [KIUL] KIUL JN 04:42 04:44 2 2 425 KM
20 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 04:50 04:52 2 2 426 KM
21 [MKB] MANKATHA 05:04 05:06 2 2 431 KM
22 [DMRX] DUMRI 05:14 05:15 1 2 436 KM
23 [BRYA] BARHIYA 05:23 05:25 2 2 441 KM
24 [RDUM] RAMPUR DUMRA 05:53 05:54 1 2 447 KM
25 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 05:59 06:01 2 2 451 KM
26 [TALL] TALL JN. 06:07 06:08 1 2 454 KM
27 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 06:21 06:23 2 2 459 KM
28 [MOR] MOR 06:31 06:33 2 2 466 KM
29 [KNHP] KANHAIPUR 06:39 06:40 1 2 469 KM
30 [MMKB] MEKRA MAMARKHABAD 06:44 06:45 1 2 471 KM
31 [PHK] PUNARAKH 06:50 06:52 2 2 474 KM
32 [BARH] BARH 07:04 07:06 2 2 484 KM
33 [ATL] ATHMAL GOLA 07:15 07:17 2 2 494 KM
34 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:35 07:40 5 2 502 KM
35 [TKBG] TEKA BIGHA(H) 07:49 07:50 1 2 507 KM
36 [SMBH] SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) 07:54 07:55 1 2 509 KM
37 [KWO] KARAUTA 07:59 08:00 1 2 511 KM
38 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 08:12 08:14 2 2 517 KM
39 [FUT] FATUHA 08:34 08:36 2 2 526 KM
40 [BKG] BANKA GHAT 08:48 08:49 1 2 532 KM
41 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 08:55 08:57 2 2 538 KM
42 [GZH] GULZARBAGH 09:05 09:07 2 2 541 KM
43 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 09:20 09:22 2 2 545 KM
44 [PNBE] PATNA JN 09:45 DEST -1 2 548 KM

13131 - KOAA PNBE EXP Train Route:

13131 - KOAA PNBE EXP departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 19:50 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 09:45 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 548 Km, and it halts at 44 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL