[Back]

13121 - KOAA GCT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13121 KOAA GCT EXP SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 20:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DGR] DURGAPUR 22:17 22:19 2 1 160 KM
3 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 22:49 22:51 2 1 203 KM
4 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 23:57 23:59 2 1 285 KM
5 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 00:24 00:26 2 2 314 KM
6 [JAJ] JHAJHA 01:45 01:50 5 2 358 KM
7 [KIUL] KIUL JN 02:33 02:35 2 2 412 KM
8 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 03:03 03:05 2 2 439 KM
9 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:45 03:47 2 2 489 KM
10 [PNBE] PATNA JN 05:15 05:25 10 2 535 KM
11 [PPTA] PATLIPUTRA 06:02 06:07 5 2 547 KM
12 [DGA] DIGHWARA 06:46 06:48 2 2 581 KM
13 [CPR] CHHAPRA 07:30 07:50 20 2 611 KM
14 [BUI] BALLIA 08:45 08:50 5 2 676 KM
15 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 10:30 DEST -1 2 741 KM

13121 - KOAA GCT EXP Train Route:

13121 - KOAA GCT EXP departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 20:05 and reaches its destination station GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) at 10:30 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) is 741 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Train Status of 14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS

97337 - T45 Time Table