[Back]

13119 - SDAH DLI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13119 SDAH DLI EXP THU | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SDAH] SEALDAH SOURCE 21:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNXR] BIDHAN NAGAR 21:23 21:24 1 1 7 KM
3 [DAKE] DAKHINESWAR 21:38 21:39 1 1 16 KM
4 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 22:57 23:02 5 1 104 KM
5 [GKH] GUSKARA 23:35 23:36 1 1 137 KM
6 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 00:01 00:06 5 2 155 KM
7 [PNE] PRANTIK 00:14 00:15 1 2 160 KM
8 [AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. 00:31 00:32 1 2 175 KM
9 [SNT] SAINTHIA 00:47 00:48 1 2 188 KM
10 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 01:15 01:20 5 2 216 KM
11 [NHT] NALHATI JN 01:34 01:36 2 2 230 KM
12 [MRR] MURARAI 01:49 01:50 1 2 246 KM
13 [RJG] RAJGRAM 02:19 02:20 1 2 258 KM
14 [PKR] PAKAUR 02:33 02:35 2 2 269 KM
15 [KLP] KOTALPUKUR 02:56 02:57 1 2 281 KM
16 [BHW] BARHARWA JN 03:21 03:26 5 2 297 KM
17 [TPH] TINPAHAR JN 03:41 03:42 1 2 314 KM
18 [TLJ] TALJHARI 03:54 03:55 1 2 323 KM
19 [SLJ] SAKRIGALI JN 04:16 04:17 1 2 344 KM
20 [SBG] SAHIBGANJ JN 04:35 04:40 5 2 352 KM
21 [MZC] MIRZA CHEUKI 04:55 04:56 1 2 367 KM
22 [PPT] PIRPAINTI 05:07 05:08 1 2 375 KM
23 [SVRP] SHIVANARAYANPUR 05:20 05:21 1 2 384 KM
24 [BKSL] BIKRAMSHILA 05:30 05:31 1 2 390 KM
25 [CLG] KAHALGAON 05:43 05:44 1 2 396 KM
26 [EKC] EKCHARI 05:52 05:53 1 2 400 KM
27 [GGA] GHOGA 06:02 06:03 1 2 405 KM
28 [SBO] SABAUR 06:21 06:22 1 2 418 KM
29 [BGP] BHAGALPUR 06:40 06:50 10 2 426 KM
30 [NAT] NATHNAGAR 06:57 06:58 1 2 430 KM
31 [MPY] MURARPUR 07:06 07:07 1 2 435 KM
32 [AKN] AKBARNAGAR 07:15 07:16 1 2 440 KM
33 [SGG] SULTANGANJ 07:28 07:29 1 2 450 KM
34 [BUP] BARIARPUR 07:53 07:54 1 2 468 KM
35 [RPUR] RATANPUR 08:02 08:03 1 2 472 KM
36 [JMP] JAMALPUR JN 08:20 08:35 15 2 479 KM
37 [DRTP] DASHARATHPUR 08:44 08:45 1 2 485 KM
38 [DRH] DHARHARA 08:55 08:56 1 2 491 KM
39 [AHA] ABHAIPUR 09:09 09:10 1 2 501 KM
40 [KJH] KAJRA 09:20 09:21 1 2 508 KM
41 [KIUL] KIUL JN 10:22 10:30 8 2 524 KM
42 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 10:35 10:37 2 2 525 KM
43 [BRYA] BARHIYA 10:51 10:53 2 2 540 KM
44 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 11:03 11:05 2 2 551 KM
45 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 11:16 11:18 2 2 558 KM
46 [MOR] MOR 11:23 11:25 2 2 565 KM
47 [PHK] PUNARAKH 11:33 11:35 2 2 573 KM
48 [BARH] BARH 11:47 11:49 2 2 584 KM
49 [ATL] ATHMAL GOLA 11:57 11:59 2 2 593 KM
50 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:22 12:24 2 2 602 KM
51 [KWO] KARAUTA 12:32 12:34 2 2 611 KM
52 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 12:56 12:58 2 2 616 KM
53 [HDE] HARDAS BIGHA 13:03 13:04 1 2 620 KM
54 [FUT] FATUHA 13:09 13:11 2 2 625 KM
55 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 13:33 13:35 2 2 637 KM
56 [GZH] GULZARBAGH 14:06 14:08 2 2 640 KM
57 [RJPB] RAJENDRANAGAR T 14:16 14:18 2 2 645 KM
58 [PNBE] PATNA JN 14:25 14:35 10 2 647 KM
59 [PWS] PHULWARI SHARIF 14:43 14:45 2 2 653 KM
60 [DNR] DANAPUR 14:55 15:05 10 2 657 KM
61 [NEO] NEORA 15:10 15:12 2 2 662 KM
62 [SDE] SADISOPUR 15:18 15:20 2 2 669 KM
63 [BTA] BIHTA 15:25 15:27 2 2 674 KM
64 [PAIL] PALI A 15:34 15:35 1 2 680 KM
65 [KWR] KOELWAR 15:39 15:41 2 2 682 KM
66 [KUA] KULHARIA 15:46 15:48 2 2 686 KM
67 [ARA] ARA 15:58 16:03 5 2 696 KM
68 [KRS] KARISATH 16:10 16:12 2 2 706 KM
69 [BEA] BIHIYA 16:22 16:24 2 2 718 KM
70 [BYN] BANAHI 16:31 16:33 2 2 723 KM
71 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 16:41 16:43 2 2 732 KM
72 [TWG] TWINING GANJ 16:51 16:53 2 2 741 KM
73 [DURE] DUMRAON 17:01 17:03 2 2 748 KM
74 [BXR] BUXAR 17:20 17:25 5 2 765 KM
75 [CSA] CHAUSA 17:32 17:34 2 2 776 KM
76 [GMR] GAHMAR 17:43 17:45 2 2 785 KM
77 [BWH] BHADAURA 17:53 17:55 2 2 793 KM
78 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 18:05 18:10 5 2 801 KM
79 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 18:19 18:21 2 2 814 KM
80 [SLD] SAKALDIHA 18:58 19:00 2 2 840 KM
81 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:37 20:47 10 2 857 KM
82 [BSB] VARANASI JN 21:40 22:05 25 2 876 KM
83 [SLN] SULTANPUR 00:10 00:12 2 3 1020 KM
84 [LKO] LUCKNOW 02:45 02:55 10 3 1159 KM
85 [HRI] HARDOI 04:19 04:20 1 3 1261 KM
86 [BE] BAREILLY 06:25 06:30 5 3 1394 KM
87 [MB] MORADABAD 08:05 08:15 10 3 1485 KM
88 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 11:07 11:09 2 3 1626 KM
89 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:40 DEST -1 3 1639 KM

13119 - SDAH DLI EXP Train Route:

13119 - SDAH DLI EXP departs from SEALDAH (SDAH) normally at 21:15 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 11:40 as per the train time table. The distance between SEALDAH (SDAH) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1639 Km, and it halts at 89 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIKRAMPUR (BMR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMSIN (BMSN)

BHAUPUR (BPU) Station Code | Trains from BPU

14259 - MGS LKO EKATMATA EXP Time Table

BALPUR HALT (BPRH) Station Code | Trains from BPRH