[Back]

13117 - KOAA LGL EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS TUE | THU | FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 16:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NH] NAIHATI JN 16:56 16:58 2 1 34 KM
3 [RHA] RANAGHAT JN 17:45 17:47 2 1 69 KM
4 [KNJ] KRISHNGR CTY JN 18:18 18:20 2 1 95 KM
5 [BTY] BETHUADAHARI 18:41 18:42 1 1 123 KM
6 [PLY] PLASSEY 19:00 19:01 1 1 146 KM
7 [BEB] BELDANGA 19:19 19:20 1 1 164 KM
8 [BPC] BERHAMPORE CRT 19:40 19:42 2 1 181 KM
9 [MBB] MURSHIDABAD 19:53 19:54 1 1 192 KM
10 [JJG] JIAGANJ 20:01 20:02 1 1 200 KM
11 [LGL] LALGOLA 20:45 DEST -1 1 223 KM

13117 - KOAA LGL EXPRESS Train Route:

13117 - KOAA LGL EXPRESS departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 16:10 and reaches its destination station LALGOLA (LGL) at 20:45 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and LALGOLA (LGL) is 223 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)

BARAKAR (BRR) Station Code | Trains from BRR