[Back]

13114 - HAZARDUARI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LGL] LALGOLA SOURCE 16:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BQG] BHAGWANGOLA 16:31 16:32 1 1 11 KM
3 [JJG] JIAGANJ 16:42 16:43 1 1 23 KM
4 [MBB] MURSHIDABAD 16:53 16:54 1 1 31 KM
5 [BPC] BERHAMPORE CRT 17:09 17:11 2 1 41 KM
6 [BEB] BELDANGA 17:30 17:31 1 1 59 KM
7 [PLY] PLASSEY 17:49 17:50 1 1 77 KM
8 [BTY] BETHUADAHARI 18:12 18:13 1 1 100 KM
9 [KNJ] KRISHNGR CTY JN 18:57 18:59 2 1 128 KM
10 [RHA] RANAGHAT JN 19:37 19:39 2 1 154 KM
11 [BP] BARRACKPORE 20:42 20:43 1 1 205 KM
12 [KOAA] KOLKATA 21:25 DEST -1 1 223 KM

13114 - HAZARDUARI EXP Train Route:

13114 - HAZARDUARI EXP departs from LALGOLA (LGL) normally at 16:20 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 21:25 as per the train time table. The distance between LALGOLA (LGL) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 223 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14096 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAVDHARI (BOTR)

97334 - T38 Time Table

97367 - T 75 Time Table