[Back]

13113 - HAZARDUARI EXP. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 06:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BP] BARRACKPORE 07:19 07:20 1 1 18 KM
3 [RHA] RANAGHAT JN 08:20 08:22 2 1 69 KM
4 [KNJ] KRISHNGR CTY JN 08:50 08:52 2 1 95 KM
5 [BTY] BETHUADAHARI 09:13 09:14 1 1 123 KM
6 [PLY] PLASSEY 09:32 09:33 1 1 146 KM
7 [BEB] BELDANGA 09:51 09:52 1 1 164 KM
8 [BPC] BERHAMPORE CRT 10:14 10:16 2 1 181 KM
9 [MBB] MURSHIDABAD 10:27 10:28 1 1 192 KM
10 [JJG] JIAGANJ 10:35 10:36 1 1 200 KM
11 [BQG] BHAGWANGOLA 10:46 10:47 1 1 211 KM
12 [LGL] LALGOLA 11:20 DEST -1 1 223 KM

13113 - HAZARDUARI EXP. Train Route:

13113 - HAZARDUARI EXP. departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 06:50 and reaches its destination station LALGOLA (LGL) at 11:20 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and LALGOLA (LGL) is 223 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANGSARI (CGS)

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) Station Code | Trains from CLDY

74306 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 71904 - BKI IDH SHUTTLE

CHINTALPALLI (CLE) Station Code | Trains from CLE