[Back]

13105 - SDAH BUI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SDAH] SEALDAH SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NH] NAIHATI JN 14:08 14:11 3 1 41 KM
3 [BDC] BANDEL JN 14:30 14:35 5 1 49 KM
4 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 15:42 15:47 5 1 117 KM
5 [DGR] DURGAPUR 16:33 16:35 2 1 180 KM
6 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 17:07 17:15 8 1 223 KM
7 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 17:39 17:40 1 1 248 KM
8 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 18:19 18:21 2 1 305 KM
9 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 18:46 18:51 5 1 334 KM
10 [JAJ] JHAJHA 20:45 20:55 10 1 378 KM
11 [GHR] GIDHAUR 21:03 21:05 2 1 389 KM
12 [JMU] JAMUI 21:17 21:19 2 1 404 KM
13 [KIUL] KIUL JN 21:54 21:59 5 1 432 KM
14 [BRYA] BARHIYA 22:15 22:17 2 1 448 KM
15 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 23:45 23:55 10 1 471 KM
16 [VPDA] VIDYAPATIDHAM 00:21 00:23 2 2 498 KM
17 [MOG] MOHIUDDINNAGAR 00:32 00:34 2 2 508 KM
18 [SPP] SHAHPUR PATOREE 00:44 00:46 2 2 521 KM
19 [Mno] MEHNAR ROAD 00:55 00:57 2 2 528 KM
20 [DES] DESARI 01:06 01:08 2 2 538 KM
21 [AYRN] AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 01:20 01:22 2 2 548 KM
22 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 559 KM
23 [SEE] SONPUR JN 02:20 02:40 20 2 564 KM
24 [NYO] NAYAGAON 02:52 02:54 2 2 575 KM
25 [STLR] SITALPUR 03:01 03:03 2 2 583 KM
26 [DGA] DIGHWARA 03:09 03:11 2 2 587 KM
27 [CPR] CHHAPRA 04:00 04:20 20 2 618 KM
28 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 04:58 05:00 2 2 646 KM
29 [STW] SAHATWAR 05:23 05:25 2 2 665 KM
30 [BUI] BALLIA 06:10 DEST -1 2 683 KM

13105 - SDAH BUI EXPRESS Train Route:

13105 - SDAH BUI EXPRESS departs from SEALDAH (SDAH) normally at 13:20 and reaches its destination station BALLIA (BUI) at 06:10 as per the train time table. The distance between SEALDAH (SDAH) and BALLIA (BUI) is 683 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDRAPUR (CD)

Live Train Status of 47130 - LPI HYB

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Time Table

CHAMARAJ (CJR) Station Code | Trains from CJR

64952 - AGC BXN Time Table