[Back]

13064 - BLGT HWH EXPRES Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES MON | TUE SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BLGT] BALURGHAT SOURCE 20:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GRMP] GANGARAMPUR 21:06 21:08 2 1 32 KM
3 [BNDP] BUNIADPUR 21:27 21:32 5 1 45 KM
4 [GZO] GAZOLE 21:59 22:01 2 1 73 KM
5 [EKI] EKLAKHI 22:15 22:20 5 1 87 KM
6 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 23:10 23:25 15 1 106 KM
7 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 23:57 23:59 2 1 141 KM
8 [AZ] AZIMGANJ JN 01:59 02:04 5 2 220 KM
9 [KWAE] KATWA JN. 03:23 03:25 2 2 293 KM
10 [NDAE] NABADWIP DHAM 03:57 03:59 2 2 334 KM
11 [BDC] BANDEL JN 05:13 05:15 2 2 400 KM
12 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 06:15 DEST -1 2 439 KM

13064 - BLGT HWH EXPRES Train Route:

13064 - BLGT HWH EXPRES departs from BALURGHAT (BLGT) normally at 20:30 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 06:15 as per the train time table. The distance between BALURGHAT (BLGT) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 439 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANGAON JN (BNJ)

BANDH BARETA (BR) Station Code | Trains from BR

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAHMAN JYOTIA (BNGY)

Live Train Status of 13402 - INTERCITY EXP