[Back]

13063 - HWH BLGT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13063 HWH BLGT EXP MON | TUE 3A | 2A | SL | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 07:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BDC] BANDEL JN 08:45 08:47 2 1 39 KM
3 [NDAE] NABADWIP DHAM 09:40 09:44 4 1 105 KM
4 [KWAE] KATWA JN. 10:52 10:57 5 1 146 KM
5 [AZ] AZIMGANJ JN 12:31 12:36 5 1 219 KM
6 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 14:33 14:35 2 1 299 KM
7 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 15:35 15:50 15 1 333 KM
8 [EKI] EKLAKHI 16:17 16:22 5 1 352 KM
9 [GZO] GAZOLE 16:36 16:38 2 1 366 KM
10 [BNDP] BUNIADPUR 17:15 17:20 5 1 394 KM
11 [GRMP] GANGARAMPUR 18:57 19:00 3 1 407 KM
12 [BLGT] BALURGHAT 19:30 DEST -1 1 439 KM

13063 - HWH BLGT EXP Train Route:

13063 - HWH BLGT EXP departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 07:55 and reaches its destination station BALURGHAT (BLGT) at 19:30 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and BALURGHAT (BLGT) is 439 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)