[Back]

13050 - ASR HWH EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASR] AMRITSAR JN SOURCE 18:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BEAS] BEAS 18:38 18:40 2 1 42 KM
3 [KRE] KARTARPUR 19:01 19:03 2 1 64 KM
4 [JUC] JALANDHAR CITY 19:23 19:30 7 1 79 KM
5 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 19:38 19:40 2 1 83 KM
6 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 100 KM
7 [PHR] PHILLAUR JN 20:13 20:15 2 1 122 KM
8 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 20:40 20:50 10 1 135 KM
9 [KNN] KHANNA 21:30 21:32 2 1 178 KM
10 [GVG] GOVINDGARH 21:40 21:42 2 1 186 KM
11 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 21:53 21:55 2 1 196 KM
12 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 22:13 22:14 1 1 221 KM
13 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 22:36 22:37 1 1 242 KM
14 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 10 1 249 KM
15 [JUDW] JAGADHRI WSHOP 23:44 23:45 1 1 295 KM
16 [YJUD] YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 23:51 23:53 2 1 300 KM
17 [SRE] SAHARANPUR 00:35 00:55 20 2 330 KM
18 [RK] ROORKEE 01:24 01:27 3 2 365 KM
19 [LRJ] LAKSAR JN 01:50 01:53 3 2 383 KM
20 [NBD] NAJIBABAD JN 02:30 02:33 3 2 425 KM
21 [MB] MORADABAD 04:10 04:20 10 2 523 KM
22 [RJK] RAJA KA SAHASPR 04:48 04:50 2 2 547 KM
23 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 05:20 05:25 5 2 567 KM
24 [AO] AONLA 06:21 06:23 2 2 609 KM
25 [PMR] PITAMBARPUR 07:23 07:25 2 2 651 KM
26 [TLH] TILHAR 07:52 07:54 2 2 683 KM
27 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 08:35 08:40 5 2 702 KM
28 [AJI] ANJHI SHAHABAD 09:06 09:08 2 2 732 KM
29 [HRI] HARDOI 09:33 09:35 2 2 764 KM
30 [BLM] BALAMU JN 10:06 10:08 2 2 798 KM
31 [SAN] SANDILA 10:28 10:30 2 2 818 KM
32 [AMG] ALAMNAGAR 11:22 11:24 2 2 860 KM
33 [LKO] LUCKNOW 11:45 12:10 25 2 866 KM
34 [HGH] HAIDERGARH 13:07 13:08 1 2 923 KM
35 [AKJ] AKBARGANJ 13:21 13:22 1 2 941 KM
36 [NHH] NIHALGARH 13:34 13:36 2 2 956 KM
37 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 13:58 13:59 1 2 975 KM
38 [SLN] SULTANPUR 14:40 14:45 5 2 1006 KM
39 [LBA] LAMBHUA 15:04 15:05 1 2 1028 KM
40 [KEPR] KOIRIPUR 15:24 15:25 1 2 1045 KM
41 [HRPG] HARPALGANJ 15:34 15:35 1 2 1056 KM
42 [SKN] SRIKRISHN NAGAR 15:48 15:49 1 2 1064 KM
43 [JOP] JAUNPUR CITY 16:16 16:20 4 2 1092 KM
44 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 16:39 16:40 1 2 1098 KM
45 [KSF] KHALISPUR 17:38 17:39 1 2 1121 KM
46 [PDRD] PINDRA ROAD 17:48 17:49 1 2 1126 KM
47 [BTP] BABATPUR 18:02 18:03 1 2 1131 KM
48 [SOP] SHIUPUR 18:33 18:34 1 2 1144 KM
49 [BSB] VARANASI JN 18:55 19:15 20 2 1149 KM
50 [KEI] KASHI 19:30 19:31 1 2 1155 KM
51 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:18 20:33 15 2 1168 KM
52 [KCA] KUCHMAN 20:51 20:53 2 2 1178 KM
53 [SLD] SAKALDIHA 20:59 21:01 2 2 1185 KM
54 [DHA] DHEENA 21:12 21:14 2 2 1199 KM
55 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 21:24 21:26 2 2 1211 KM
56 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 21:39 21:41 2 2 1225 KM
57 [BWH] BHADAURA 21:47 21:49 2 2 1233 KM
58 [GMR] GAHMAR 21:57 21:59 2 2 1241 KM
59 [CSA] CHAUSA 22:08 22:10 2 2 1250 KM
60 [BXR] BUXAR 22:28 22:32 4 2 1261 KM
61 [DURE] DUMRAON 22:43 22:45 2 2 1277 KM
62 [TWG] TWINING GANJ 22:53 22:54 1 2 1285 KM
63 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 23:02 23:04 2 2 1294 KM
64 [BYN] BANAHI 23:12 23:14 2 2 1302 KM
65 [BEA] BIHIYA 23:20 23:22 2 2 1308 KM
66 [ARA] ARA 23:50 23:55 5 2 1330 KM
67 [BTA] BIHTA 00:09 00:11 2 3 1352 KM
68 [DNR] DANAPUR 00:44 00:46 2 3 1369 KM
69 [PNBE] PATNA JN 01:20 01:30 10 3 1379 KM
70 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 01:50 01:52 2 3 1389 KM
71 [FUT] FATUHA 02:01 02:03 2 3 1401 KM
72 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 02:22 02:24 2 3 1424 KM
73 [BARH] BARH 02:35 02:37 2 3 1442 KM
74 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 02:57 02:59 2 3 1468 KM
75 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 03:05 03:07 2 3 1475 KM
76 [BRYA] BARHIYA 03:17 03:19 2 3 1486 KM
77 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 03:33 03:35 2 3 1501 KM
78 [KIUL] KIUL JN 03:50 03:55 5 3 1502 KM
79 [MNP] MANANPUR 04:21 04:23 2 3 1516 KM
80 [JMU] JAMUI 04:48 05:00 12 3 1530 KM
81 [GHR] GIDHAUR 05:13 05:15 2 3 1544 KM
82 [JAJ] JHAJHA 07:00 07:10 10 3 1556 KM
83 [STL] SIMULTALA 07:25 07:27 2 3 1575 KM
84 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 08:00 08:05 5 3 1600 KM
85 [MUW] MATHURAPUR 08:19 08:21 2 3 1617 KM
86 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 08:34 08:39 5 3 1629 KM
87