[Back]

13019 - BAGH EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13019 BAGH EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 21:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SRP] SERAMPORE 22:07 22:08 1 1 20 KM
3 [BDC] BANDEL JN 22:36 22:41 5 1 39 KM
4 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 23:32 23:37 5 1 107 KM
5 [DGR] DURGAPUR 00:29 00:31 2 2 170 KM
6 [UDL] ANDAL JN 00:44 00:46 2 2 187 KM
7 [RNG] RANIGANJ 00:54 00:56 2 2 195 KM
8 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 01:18 01:23 5 2 213 KM
9 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 01:47 01:48 1 2 238 KM
10 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 02:29 02:34 5 2 295 KM
11 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 02:59 03:04 5 2 324 KM
12 [STL] SIMULTALA 03:27 03:28 1 2 349 KM
13 [JAJ] JHAJHA 04:25 04:35 10 2 367 KM
14 [JMU] JAMUI 04:51 04:53 2 2 393 KM
15 [KIUL] KIUL JN 05:14 05:19 5 2 421 KM
16 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 05:23 05:25 2 2 423 KM
17 [BRYA] BARHIYA 05:46 05:48 2 2 438 KM
18 [DKGS] DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 06:54 06:56 2 2 454 KM
19 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 07:15 07:25 10 2 461 KM
20 [BCA] BACHWARA JN 07:45 07:47 2 2 477 KM
21 [DSS] DALSINGH SARAI 08:04 08:06 2 2 488 KM
22 [NAZJ] NAZIRGANJ 08:19 08:20 1 2 496 KM
23 [UJP] UJIARPUR 08:39 08:41 2 2 502 KM
24 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 08:55 09:00 5 2 512 KM
25 [KPGM] KARPOORIGRAM 09:09 09:11 2 2 518 KM
26 [KRBP] KHUDIRAM B PUSA 09:18 09:20 2 2 525 KM
27 [DOL] DHOLI 09:32 09:34 2 2 538 KM
28 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:00 10:05 5 2 563 KM
29 [GRL] GORAUL 10:27 10:29 2 2 589 KM
30 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 10:37 10:39 2 2 597 KM
31 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 11:00 11:05 5 2 617 KM
32 [SEE] SONPUR JN 11:15 11:20 5 2 623 KM
33 [NYO] NAYAGAON 11:32 11:34 2 2 634 KM
34 [DGA] DIGHWARA 11:51 11:53 2 2 646 KM
35 [CPR] CHHAPRA 13:05 13:15 10 2 676 KM
36 [DDP] DAUDPUR 13:32 13:34 2 2 696 KM
37 [EKMA] EKMA 13:45 13:46 1 2 704 KM
38 [CW] CHAINWA 13:55 13:57 2 2 711 KM
39 [DDA] DURAUNDHA JN 14:07 14:09 2 2 719 KM
40 [SV] SIWAN JN 14:45 14:50 5 2 737 KM
41 [ZRDE] JIRADEI 14:58 15:00 2 2 748 KM
42 [MW] MAIRWA 15:11 15:13 2 2 758 KM
43 [BTK] BANKATA 15:24 15:26 2 2 765 KM
44 [BHTR] BHATPAR RANI 15:36 15:38 2 2 773 KM
45 [BTT] BHATNI JN 15:55 16:00 5 2 786 KM
46 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 16:19 16:20 1 2 807 KM
47 [CC] CHAURI CHAURA 16:57 16:58 1 2 832 KM
48 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 17:45 18:00 15 2 856 KM
49 [KLD] KHALILABAD 18:38 18:40 2 2 891 KM
50 [BST] BASTI 19:05 19:08 3 2 921 KM
51 [GD] GONDA JN 20:30 20:35 5 2 1010 KM
52 [JLD] JARWAL ROAD 21:12 21:14 2 2 1055 KM
53 [BBK] BARABANKI JN 22:00 22:02 2 2 1098 KM
54 [BNZ] BADSHAHNAGAR 22:40 22:45 5 2 1123 KM
55 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 00:02 00:25 23 3 1134 KM
56 [HRI] HARDOI 01:53 01:55 2 3 1236 KM
57 [ROZA] ROZA JN 02:51 02:52 1 3 1292 KM
58 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 03:11 03:13 2 3 1299 KM
59 [BE] BAREILLY 04:15 04:22 7 3 1370 KM
60 [RMU] RAMPUR 05:30 05:55 25 3 1433 KM
61 [BLQR] BILASPUR ROAD 06:25 06:27 2 3 1460 KM
62 [RUPC] RUDRAPUR CITY 06:48 06:53 5 3 1478 KM
63 [HLDD] HALDI ROAD 07:28 07:30 2 3 1492 KM
64 [LKU] LAL KUAN 07:50 08:15 25 3 1499 KM
65 [HDW] HALDWANI 08:53 08:55 2 3 1516 KM
66 [KGM] KATHGODAM 09:25 DEST -1 3 1522 KM

13019 - BAGH EXPRESS Train Route:

13019 - BAGH EXPRESS departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 21:45 and reaches its destination station KATHGODAM (KGM) at 09:25 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and KATHGODAM (KGM) is 1522 Km, and it halts at 66 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

98145 - PL129 Time Table