[Back]

13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13018 GANADEVTA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AZ] AZIMGANJ JN SOURCE 15:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SDI] SAGARDIGHI 16:03 16:04 1 1 19 KM
3 [MGAE] MORGRAM 16:15 16:16 1 1 26 KM
4 [NHT] NALHATI JN 16:48 16:50 2 1 45 KM
5 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 17:05 17:10 5 1 59 KM
6 [MLV] MALLARPUR 17:22 17:23 1 1 72 KM
7 [SNT] SAINTHIA 17:40 17:41 1 1 87 KM
8 [AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. 17:53 17:54 1 1 100 KM
9 [PNE] PRANTIK 18:10 18:11 1 1 115 KM
10 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 18:19 18:24 5 1 119 KM
11 [GKH] GUSKARA 18:41 18:42 1 1 138 KM
12 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 19:37 19:42 5 1 171 KM
13 [BDC] BANDEL JN 20:42 20:44 2 1 238 KM
14 [SHE] SEORAPHULI 21:01 21:02 1 1 255 KM
15 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 21:45 DEST -1 1 278 KM

13018 - GANADEVTA EXP Train Route:

13018 - GANADEVTA EXP departs from AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) normally at 15:40 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 21:45 as per the train time table. The distance between AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 278 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BUDHA PUSHKAR HALT (BPKH)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGPAT ROAD (BPM)

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

Live Train Status of 14126 - SARYU EXPRESS