[Back]

13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN SOURCE 04:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 05:02 05:04 2 1 35 KM
3 [TDLE] TILDANGA 05:13 05:14 1 1 39 KM
4 [PKR] PAKAUR 05:50 05:51 1 1 68 KM
5 [RJG] RAJGRAM 06:06 06:07 1 1 79 KM
6 [MRR] MURARAI 06:18 06:19 1 1 91 KM
7 [NHT] NALHATI JN 06:34 06:35 1 1 107 KM
8 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 07:01 07:03 2 1 121 KM
9 [MLV] MALLARPUR 07:16 07:17 1 1 134 KM
10 [SNT] SAINTHIA 07:32 07:34 2 1 149 KM
11 [AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. 07:46 07:47 1 1 162 KM
12 [PNE] PRANTIK 08:02 08:03 1 1 177 KM
13 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 08:09 08:11 2 1 182 KM
14 [BDH] BHEDIA 08:19 08:20 1 1 189 KM
15 [GKH] GUSKARA 08:32 08:33 1 1 201 KM
16 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 09:17 09:19 2 1 233 KM
17 [BDC] BANDEL JN 10:23 10:25 2 1 301 KM
18 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 11:25 DEST -1 1 340 KM

13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP Train Route:

13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP departs from MALDA TOWN (MLDT) normally at 04:30 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 11:25 as per the train time table. The distance between MALDA TOWN (MLDT) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 340 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96217 - TBL9 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHAGWANGOLA (BQG)

95222 - BL36 Time Table

BASULDANGA (BSD) Station Code | Trains from BSD