[Back]

13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SGNR] SHRI GANGANAGAR SOURCE 21:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ABS] ABOHAR 21:54 21:56 2 1 53 KM
3 [MOT] MALOUT 22:20 22:22 2 1 83 KM
4 [GDB] GIDDARBAHA 22:38 22:40 2 1 99 KM
5 [BTI] BHATINDA JN 23:20 00:05 45 2 127 KM
6 [MAUR] MAUR 00:31 00:33 2 2 160 KM
7 [MSZ] MANSA 00:48 00:50 2 2 179 KM
8 [BLZ] BUDHLADA 01:05 01:07 2 2 195 KM
9 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 01:32 01:37 5 2 225 KM
10 [TUN] TOHANA 01:48 01:50 2 2 237 KM
11 [NRW] NARWANA JN 02:10 02:12 2 2 263 KM
12 [UCA] UCHANA 02:26 02:28 2 2 278 KM
13 [JIND] JIND JN 02:47 02:52 5 2 297 KM
14 [JNA] JULANA 03:12 03:14 2 2 322 KM
15 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 03:50 03:55 5 2 354 KM
16 [SPZ] SAMPLA 04:12 04:14 2 2 376 KM
17 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 04:28 04:30 2 2 394 KM
18 [Nno] NANGLOI 04:42 04:44 2 2 406 KM
19 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 05:28 05:30 2 2 413 KM
20 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 05:43 05:45 2 2 421 KM
21 [DSB] SADAR BAZAR 05:54 05:55 1 2 423 KM
22 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 06:20 07:00 40 2 425 KM
23 [TKD] TUGLAKABAD 07:38 07:40 2 2 443 KM
24 [FDB] FARIDABAD 07:51 07:53 2 2 453 KM
25 [BVH] BALLABGARH 08:04 08:06 2 2 461 KM
26 [PWL] PALWAL 08:54 08:56 2 2 482 KM
27 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 09:26 09:28 2 2 524 KM
28 [CHJ] CHATA 09:39 09:41 2 2 535 KM
29 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 10:20 10:25 5 2 565 KM
30 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 11:26 11:28 2 2 615 KM
31 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 11:50 12:15 25 2 619 KM
32 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 12:30 12:32 2 2 621 KM
33 [AF] AGRA FORT 12:55 13:00 5 2 623 KM
34 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 14:00 14:08 8 2 645 KM
35 [FZD] FIROZABAD 14:25 14:30 5 2 662 KM
36 [SKB] SHIKOHABAD JN 14:47 14:52 5 2 682 KM
37 [BDN] BHADAN 15:06 15:08 2 2 702 KM
38 [JGR] JASWANTNAGAR 15:24 15:26 2 2 721 KM
39 [ETW] ETAWAH 15:42 15:47 5 2 737 KM
40 [BNT] BHARTHANA 16:02 16:04 2 2 757 KM
41 [ULD] ACHALDA 16:27 16:29 2 2 776 KM
42 [PHD] PHAPHUND 16:51 16:53 2 2 793 KM
43 [JJK] JHINJHAK 17:09 17:11 2 2 813 KM
44 [RURA] RURA 17:27 17:29 2 2 832 KM
45 [PNK] PANKI 18:03 18:05 2 2 865 KM
46 [GOY] GOVINDPURI 18:16 18:18 2 2 873 KM
47 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 18:45 18:55 10 2 876 KM
48 [BKO] BINDKI ROAD 19:35 19:49 14 2 922 KM
49 [FTP] FATEHPUR 20:05 20:10 5 2 954 KM
50 [KGA] KHAGA 20:30 20:32 2 2 988 KM
51 [SRO] SIRATHU 20:53 20:55 2 2 1013 KM
52 [BRE] BHARWARI 21:13 21:15 2 2 1033 KM
53 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 2 1070 KM
54 [BDL] VINDHYACHAL 23:12 23:14 2 2 1148 KM
55 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 23:25 23:30 5 2 1155 KM
56 [CAR] CHUNAR 23:56 23:58 2 2 1186 KM
57 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:03 01:13 10 3 1219 KM
58 [ZNA] ZAMANIA 01:56 01:58 2 3 1262 KM
59 [DLN] DILDARNAGAR JN 02:11 02:13 2 3 1276 KM
60 [BXR] BUXAR 03:05 03:10 5 3 1312 KM
61 [DURE] DUMRAON 03:23 03:25 2 3 1328 KM
62 [RPR] RAGHUNATHPUR 03:43 03:45 2 3 1345 KM
63 [BYN] BANAHI 03:55 03:57 2 3 1353 KM
64 [BEA] BIHIYA 04:03 04:05 2 3 1359 KM
65 [ARA] ARA 04:49 04:54 5 3 1381 KM
66 [KUA] KULHARIA 05:01 05:03 2 3 1391 KM
67 [KWR] KOELWAR 05:08 05:10 2 3 1394 KM
68 [BTA] BIHTA 05:19 05:21 2 3 1403 KM
69 [SDE] SADISOPUR 05:27 05:28 1 3 1407 KM
70 [NEO] NEORA 05:33 05:35 2 3 1414 KM
71 [DNR] DANAPUR 06:08 06:10 2 3 1420 KM
72 [PNBE] PATNA JN 06:35 06:45 10 3 1430 KM
73 [GZH] GULZARBAGH 06:57 06:59 2 3 1437 KM
74 [PNC] PATNA SAHEB 07:05 07:07 2 3 1440 KM
75 [FUT] FATUHA 07:17 07:19 2 3 1452 KM
76 [KOO] KHUSROPUR 07:27 07:29 2 3 1460 KM
77 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:43 07:45 2 3 1475 KM
78 [ATL] ATHMAL GOLA 07:51 07:53 2 3 1484 KM
79 [BARH] BARH 08:01 08:03 2 3 1493 KM
80 [PHK] PUNARAKH 08:12 08:14 2 3 1503 KM
81 [MOR] MOR 08:23 08:25 2 3 1512 KM
82 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 08:35 08:39 4 3 1519 KM
83 [HTZ] HATHIDAH JN 08:46 08:48 2 3 1526 KM
84 [BRYA] BARHIYA 09:31 09:33 2 3 1537 KM
85 [DMRX] DUMRI 09:39 09:40 1 3 1541 KM
86 [MKB] MANKATHA 09:47 09:49 2 3 1546 KM
87 [LKR] LUCKEESARAI JN 09:56 09:58 2 3 1552 KM
88 [KIUL] KIUL JN 10:06 10:10 4 3 1553 KM
89 [BSQP] BANSIPUR 10:17 10:19 2 3 1560 KM
90 [MNP] MANANPUR 10:25 10:27 2 3 1567 KM
91 [JMU] JAMUI 10:38 10:40 2 3 1581 KM
92 [GHR] GIDHAUR 10:59 11:01 2 3 1595 KM
93 [JAJ] JHAJHA 11:52 11:57 5 3 1607 KM
94 [STL] SIMULTALA 12:12 12:14 2 3 1625 KM
95 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 12:35 12:40 5 3 1651 KM
96 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 13:05 13:09 4 3 1680 KM
97 [VDS] VIDYASAGAR 13:27 13:29 2 3 1704 KM
98 [JMT] JAMTARA 13:46 13:48 2 3 1722 KM
99 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 14:04 14:06 2 3 1736 KM
100 [STN] SITARAMPUR 14:23 14:25 2 3 1752 KM
101 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 14:55 15:10 15 3 1761 KM
102 [RNG] RANIGANJ 15:25 15:27 2 3 1779 KM
103 [UDL] ANDAL JN 15:39 15:41 2 3 1787 KM
104 [DGR] DURGAPUR 15:55 15:57 2 3 1804 KM
105 [PAN] PANAGARH 16:07 16:09 2 3 1820 KM
106 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 17:01 17:06 5 3 1868 KM
107 [BDC] BANDEL JN 18:25 18:30 5 3 1935 KM
108 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 19:30 DEST -1 3 1974 KM

13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP Train Route:

13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) normally at 21:00 and reaches its destination station HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 19:30 as per the train time table. The distance between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and HOWRAH JN (HWH) is 1974 Km, and it halts at 108 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Station Code | Trains from BRS

BORDI ROAD (BRRD) Station Code | Trains from BRRD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP