[Back]

12976 - JP MYS SF EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12976 JP MYS SF EXP MON | WED 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JP] JAIPUR SOURCE 19:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DPA] DURGAPURA 19:41 19:44 3 1 7 KM
3 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:30 21:40 10 1 131 KM
4 [KOTA] KOTA JN 22:55 23:00 5 1 239 KM
5 [BWM] BHAWANI MANDI 00:18 00:20 2 2 339 KM
6 [SGZ] SHAMGARH 00:42 00:44 2 2 373 KM
7 [VMA] VIKRAMGARH ALOT 01:27 01:29 2 2 424 KM
8 [NAD] NAGDA JN 02:25 02:50 25 2 464 KM
9 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 03:50 04:00 10 2 519 KM
10 [BCH] BERCHHA 04:43 04:45 2 2 579 KM
11 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 05:18 05:20 2 2 622 KM
12 [SEH] SEHORE 05:53 05:55 2 2 664 KM
13 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 06:43 06:45 2 2 692 KM
14 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 07:00 07:15 15 2 702 KM
15 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 07:27 07:29 2 2 708 KM
16 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 08:30 08:32 2 2 776 KM
17 [ET] ITARSI JN 09:10 09:15 5 2 794 KM
18 [BZU] BETUL 10:59 11:01 2 2 901 KM
19 [PAR] PANDHURNA 12:11 12:12 1 2 987 KM
20 [NGP] NAGPUR 13:50 14:00 10 2 1091 KM
21 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 15:02 15:04 2 2 1167 KM
22 [HGT] HINGANGHAT 15:30 15:32 2 2 1204 KM
23 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 16:48 16:50 2 2 1288 KM
24 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 17:45 17:55 10 2 1302 KM
25 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 18:38 18:40 2 2 1372 KM
26 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 19:13 19:15 2 2 1411 KM
27 [MCI] MANCHERAL 19:28 19:29 1 2 1430 KM
28 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 20:58 21:00 2 2 1546 KM
29 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 23:40 23:50 10 2 1692 KM
30 [JCL] JADCHERLA 01:08 01:10 2 3 1780 KM
31 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:27 01:29 2 3 1797 KM
32 [GWD] GADWAL 02:26 02:28 2 3 1872 KM
33 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 03:41 03:43 2 3 1928 KM
34 [DHNE] DHONE 04:50 04:55 5 3 1981 KM
35 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 06:10 06:15 5 3 2050 KM
36 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 07:58 08:00 2 3 2135 KM
37 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 08:55 09:00 5 3 2169 KM
38 [HUP] HINDUPUR 10:13 10:15 2 3 2248 KM
39 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 12:18 12:20 2 3 2354 KM
40 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 12:50 13:00 10 3 2358 KM
41 [MYA] MANDYA 14:18 14:20 2 3 2451 KM
42 [MYS] MYSORE JN 15:45 DEST -1 3 2496 KM

12976 - JP MYS SF EXP Train Route:

12976 - JP MYS SF EXP departs from JAIPUR (JP) normally at 19:35 and reaches its destination station MYSORE JN (MYS) at 15:45 as per the train time table. The distance between JAIPUR (JP) and MYSORE JN (MYS) is 2496 Km, and it halts at 42 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 55663 - AGTL SCL PASS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHANERA (CAER)

Live Train Status of 63211 - JAJ PNBE PASS

73262 - PNBE IPR DEMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 13137 - KOAA AMH WKLY EXPRESS