[Back]

12957 - SWARNA J RAJ EX Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SBI] SABARMATI JN 17:55 17:57 2 1 13 KM
3 [MSH] MAHESANA JN 18:45 18:47 2 1 87 KM
4 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 20:02 20:04 2 1 152 KM
5 [ABR] ABU ROAD 20:45 20:50 5 1 205 KM
6 [AII] AJMER 00:55 01:00 5 2 510 KM
7 [JP] JAIPUR 02:50 03:00 10 2 645 KM
8 [GGN] GURGAON 06:26 06:28 2 2 921 KM
9 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 06:44 06:46 2 2 938 KM
10 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 07:30 DEST -1 2 953 KM

12957 - SWARNA J RAJ EX Train Route:

12957 - SWARNA J RAJ EX departs from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) normally at 17:40 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 07:30 as per the train time table. The distance between AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 953 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97613 - C13 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14117 - ALD BST EXP

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)