[Back]

12956 - JP BCT SUPFAST Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 1A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JP] JAIPUR SOURCE 14:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DPA] DURGAPURA 14:07 14:09 2 1 7 KM
3 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:00 16:10 10 1 131 KM
4 [KOTA] KOTA JN 17:25 17:30 5 1 239 KM
5 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 18:26 18:27 1 1 311 KM
6 [BWM] BHAWANI MANDI 18:47 18:48 1 1 339 KM
7 [SGZ] SHAMGARH 19:14 19:15 1 1 373 KM
8 [SVA] SUWASRA 19:29 19:30 1 1 386 KM
9 [CMU] CHAU MAHLA 19:46 19:48 2 1 402 KM
10 [VMA] VIKRAMGARH ALOT 20:08 20:10 2 1 424 KM
11 [NAD] NAGDA JN 21:03 21:05 2 1 464 KM
12 [RTM] RATLAM JN 21:40 21:50 10 1 509 KM
13 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 22:52 22:54 2 1 591 KM
14 [DHD] DAHOD 23:23 23:25 2 1 624 KM
15 [BRC] VADODARA JN 01:39 01:49 10 2 772 KM
16 [AKV] ANKLESHWAR JN 02:43 02:45 2 2 851 KM
17 [ST] SURAT 03:30 03:35 5 2 901 KM
18 [BVI] BORIVALI 06:40 06:44 4 2 1134 KM
19 [MMCT] MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:40 DEST -1 2 1163 KM

12956 - JP BCT SUPFAST Train Route:

12956 - JP BCT SUPFAST departs from JAIPUR (JP) normally at 14:00 and reaches its destination station MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) at 07:40 as per the train time table. The distance between JAIPUR (JP) and MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) is 1163 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARA HAPJAN (BPJ)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

98145 - PL129 Time Table

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)